Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter S were found in the SIHR database
5595 Teams Returned
Records 5251 to 5500 displayed
Name
Sutton Sting   (ENL)
Sutton Sting   (NIHL)
Sutton Stings U18   (England U18 2)
Svarta IF - Degerfors   (Sweden-3)
Svartbjorsby IF   (Sweden-3)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-4)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-3)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-5)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-5)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-Q)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-3)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-2)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-4)
Svenstaviks HK   (Sweden-4)
Sverma Jinonice [ZSJ]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Svetla nad Sazavou [HC]   (Czech-4)
Swampscott High School Big Blue (MA)   (Hi School)
Swan Hills Knights   (NCSHL)
Swan Lake Cougars   (SEMHL (1951-)
Swan Lake Cougars   (THHL)
Swan Lake-Holland Cougars   (THHL)
Swan River Imperials   (YHL)
Swan Valley Axemen   (NWHL MB)
Swan Valley Axemen   (NCHL)
Swan Valley High School Vikings (MI)   (Hi School)
Swan Valley Stampeders   (MB JHL (1933-))
Swarthmore AC   (X-Games)
Swastika Juv   (NOIHA)
Swastika Tee Pees Jr B   (NOIHA)
Sweden   (Nat-Team)
Sweden   (Olympics [M])
Sweden   (World Championship)
Sweden   (Canada Cup)
Sweden   (World Cup)
Sweden   (WJAC (2006-))
Sweden   (Euro Champ)
Sweden   (Nat-Team [W])
Sweden   (Olympics [W])
Sweden   (WWC)
 
Sweden   (WJS)
Sweden B   (Nat-Team)
Sweden Selects U13   (WSI U13)
Sweden Selects U15   (WSI U15)
Sweden U16   (Nat-Team)
Sweden U17   (Nat-Team)
Sweden U17   (WHC U17)
Sweden U18   (EJC U18 (1976-98))
Sweden U18   (Nat-Team)
Sweden U18   (WJC U18)
Sweden U18   (Int. Jr. (W))
Sweden U18   (WW18)
Sweden U18   (Hlinka Mem)
Sweden U18/19   (WJAC (2006-))
Sweden U19   (EJC U19 Q)
Sweden U19   (EJC U19 (1966-76))
Sweden U19   (Nat-Team)
Sweden U20   (Nat-Team)
Sweden U20   (WJC U20)
Sweet Home High School Huskies   (OSAA-4A)
Sweet Home High School Panthers (NY)   (Hi School)
Swift Current - Bantam   (SAHA)
Swift Current Blazers   (SAHA)
Swift Current Broncos   (X-Games)
Swift Current Broncos   (WHL (1978-))
Swift Current Broncos   (WCHL (1967-1978))
Swift Current Broncos   (SJHL (1968-)
Swift Current Crusaders   (SIHA)
Swift Current H/C   (SPHL)
Swift Current H/C   (SSHL)
Swift Current H/C   (S-SSrHL)
Swift Current HC   (SSHL)
Swift Current Hurricanes Mdgt AA   (SSMHL)
Swift Current Indians   (SSSBHL)
Swift Current Indians   (BFSSHL)
Swift Current Indians   (SJHL (1968-)
Swift Current Indians   (SAHA Int)
Swift Current Indians   (SIHL)
Swift Current Indians   (Wild Goose HL)
 
Swift Current Indians (Sr. B Playoffs)   (SSSBHL)
Swift Current Legionnaires   (SAHA)
Swift Current Legionnaires Midget AAA   (SMAAAHL)
Swift Current Raiders   (SSMHL)
Swift Current Raiders Bantam AA   (SBAAHL)
Swift Current Titans   ()
Swift Current Victorias   (X-Games Jr)
Swift Current Wildcats   (SFMAAAHL [W])
Swindon Chill   (EPIHL)
Swindon Chill   (ED1)
Swindon Cougars   (England U19 SOU1)
Swindon Cougars   (England U19)
Swindon Cougars U18   (England U18)
Swindon Ice Lords   (EPIHL)
Swindon Leopards   (England U16)
Swindon Leopards   (England U16 SOU1)
Swindon Lions   (England U16)
Swindon Lions   (England U16 2)
Swindon Lynx   (England U16)
Swindon Lynx   (EPIHL)
Swindon Phoenix   (EPIHL)
Swindon Tigers   (England U18)
Swindon TopCats [W]   (PreWHL)
Swindon TopCats [W]   (UK Division 1 [W])
Swindon Wildcats   (NIHL 2)
Swindon Wildcats   (NIHL)
Swindon Wildcats   (EPIHL)
Swindon Wildcats   (BHL-DIV 1)
Swindon Wildcats   (ENL)
Swiss All-Star Combination   (X-Europe)
Swiss Bears   (South Africa)
Swiss National Team (WWC-B)   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland   (Olympics Q [M])
Switzerland   (World Cham-Q)
Switzerland   (Olympics [M])
Switzerland   (World Championship)
Switzerland   (Euro Champ)
Switzerland   (Olympics Q [W])
 
Switzerland   (WWC)
Switzerland   (Olympics [W])
Switzerland B   (World Championship)
Switzerland B   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U16   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U17   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U17   (Euro YOF)
Switzerland U18   (EJC U18 (1976-98))
Switzerland U18   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U18   (WJC U18)
Switzerland U18   (Hlinka Mem)
Switzerland U18   (WW18)
Switzerland U19   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U19   (EJC U19 (1966-76))
Switzerland U19   (EJC U19 Q)
Switzerland U19   (WJAC (2006-))
Switzerland U20   (Nat-Team)
Switzerland U20   (Switz NLB)
Switzerland U20   (WJC U20)
Sycamore High School Aviators (OH)   (Hi School)
Sydney   (NJBHL)
Sydney   (APCSHL)
Sydney AAA   (CBSHL)
Sydney Academy   (CBJHL)
Sydney Academy   (Hi School)
Sydney Academy "B"-Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Academy-Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Advertisers   (CBSHL)
Sydney All-Stars   (Australia)
Sydney All-Stars   (X-Games Sr)
Sydney Alpines   (X-Games Sr)
Sydney Alpines   (CBSHL)
Sydney Argyle-Schby   (SYMHL)
Sydney Army   (X-Games Sr)
Sydney Army   (CBSHL)
Sydney Ashby Aces   (CBJHL)
Sydney Ashby Aces-Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Ashby Aces-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Ashby's   (CBIHL)
 
Sydney Ashby-Schby   (SYMHL)
Sydney Bears   (AIHL)
Sydney Bretons   (CBJHL)
Sydney British Consols   (CBSHL)
Sydney Brookfields   (CBJHL)
Sydney Brooks Combines   (CBSIHL)
Sydney Bruins   (CBJHL)
Sydney CBP Bombers   (CBJHL)
Sydney CBP Bombers   (NSEJHL)
Sydney CBP Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Cedars   (CBIHL)
Sydney Central-Schby   (SYMHL)
Sydney Commandos-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Constantine-Schby   (SYMHL)
Sydney Discos   (CBIHL)
Sydney Discos   (CBSHL)
Sydney Domcos   (CBSHL)
Sydney Eagles-Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Eastern Candy Juv.   (SYMHL)
Sydney Eastmount Bruins   (SYIHL)
Sydney Eastmount Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Eastmount Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Excelsiors   (CBIHL)
Sydney Flyers   (NSAHA)
Sydney Franklyns   (CBJHL)
Sydney Glaciarium Team   (Australia)
Sydney H/C   (CBSHL)
Sydney H/C   (BCJHL (1967-96))
Sydney Hawks-Juvenile   (NSAHA)
Sydney Heat   (ECSL (Australia))
Sydney Hillcrest-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Holy Ghost   (CBJHL)
Sydney Holy Redeemer Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Holy Redeemer-Schby   (SYMHL)
Sydney Ice Dogs   (AIHL)
Sydney IHC   (Australia)
Sydney Jr. Sunbeams   (X-Games Jr)
Sydney Jr. Sunocos   (CBSHL)
Sydney Juniors   (CBSIHL)
 
Sydney Kinsmen Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Knights of Columbus   (CBSHL)
Sydney Komets (Midget)   (SYMHL)
Sydney L.O.C.   (CBIHL)
Sydney Legion   (CBJHL)
Sydney Lightning   (AussieJIHL)
Sydney Maple Leafs   (AussieJIHL)
Sydney Maritime Builders Juv.   (SYMHL)
Sydney Maritime Builders Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Mic-Macs   (CBPHL)
Sydney Midget Lions   (SYMHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (X-Games Sr)
Sydney Millionaires   (APCSHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (CBJHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (EPHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (CBMHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (CBSHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (CBHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (Mr PHA)
Sydney Millionaires   (Mr MHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (NSAPC)
Sydney Millionaires   (NSEJHL)
Sydney Millionaires   (EJAHL (1974-78))
Sydney Millionaires Jr.   (CBJHL)
Sydney Mines Flyers   (CBIHL)
Sydney Mines High School   (Hi School)
Sydney Mines Kinsmen   (CBJHL)
Sydney Mines Notre Dame High   (Hi School)
Sydney Mines Notre Dame Juv.   (NSAHA)
Sydney Mines Swifts   (CBIHL)
Sydney Mines Ten Pennies   (CBIHL)
Sydney Mines Travellers   (CBJHL)
Sydney Mines Yazers   (CBJHL)
Sydney Monarchs   (CBJHL)
Sydney Nationals   (CBSHL)
Sydney Navy   (CBSHL)
Sydney Navy   (NSNDHL)
Sydney North End-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Open Hearth   (CBIHL)
 
Sydney Phlanx-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Pier CYO   (CBJHL)
Sydney Pier CYO-Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Pier-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Pontiac Chieftans   (CBJHL)
Sydney RCAF Flyers   (CBSIHL)
Sydney Red Wings   (CBJHL)
Sydney River   (CBSIHL)
Sydney Riverview Rural   (Hi School)
Sydney Rockdale   (CBJHL)
Sydney Rockdale-Hillcrerst-Midget   (SYMHL)
Sydney Rush   (NSMMHL (2002-))
Sydney Sabres   (AussieJIHL)
Sydney Sacred Heart Juvenile   (SYMHL)
Sydney Sacred Heart-Schby   (SYMHL)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 -  11 -  12 -  13 -  14 -  15 -  16 -  17 -  18 -  19 -  20 -  21 -  22 -  23 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>