Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter S were found in the SIHR database
5575 Teams Returned
Records 5001 to 5250 displayed
Name
Summerside Western Capitals   (IJAHL (1973-91))
Summerside Western Capitals   (Mr JAHL (1991-))
Summerville High School Green Wave   (SCHS-)
Summit High School (CO) Tigers   (Hi School)
Summit High School Hilltoppers (NJ)   (Hi School)
Summit High School Storm   (OSAA-5A)
Summit Paupers   (Manhattan AHL)
Summum Chiefs   ()
Sumner's   (INDSTR)
Sumner/Eddyville/Miller HS Mustangs   (NSAA-D4)
Sumperk [HC]   (Czech-Q)
Sumperk [HC]   (Czech-4)
Sumperk [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Sumperk [HC]   (1. Liga (1993-))
Sumperk [HC] U16   (Czech U16)
Sumperk [HC] U18   (Czech U18 2)
Sumperk [HC] U18   (Czech U18)
Sumperk [HC] U20   (ELJ (Czech U20))
Sumperk [HC] U20   (Czech U20 2)
Sumperk HC   (Czechoslovakia-Jr.)
Sun County Panthers Bantam AAA   (AHBPL)
Sun County Panthers Midget AAA   (AHMPL)
Sun County Panthers Minor Midget AAA   (AHMMPL)
Sun County PanthersMin. Midget AAA   (Midget Independent)
Sun Duck High   (South Korea)
Sun Duck High   (KoreaCollLeag)
Sun Valley High School (PA) Vanguards   (Hi School)
Sun Valley Suns   (X-Games)
Sun Valley Suns   (MWHL)
Sun Valley Suns   (BDHL)
Sun Valley Suns U18 Midget AA   (INDMIDU18)
Suncoast Stars (W)   ()
Suncoast Suns   (SHL(1973-77))
Suncoast Suns   (EHL (1954-1973))
Sundborns GIF   (Sweden-3)
Sundbybergs HS   (Sweden-8)
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-4)
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-3)
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-2)
Sundbybergs IK   (SM)
 
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-Q)
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-5)
Sundbybergs IK   (Sweden-6)
Sunderby SK   (Sweden-4)
Sunderland Arrows   (England U16)
Sunderland Chiefs   (ENL)
Sunderland Chiefs   (BHL-DIV 1)
Sunderland Chiefs   (ED1)
Sunderland Chiefs   (Britain-2)
Sunderland Indians   (Britain-2)
Sunderland Tomahawks   (England U19)
Sundogs [Quatar]   (QIIHL)
Sundridge Beavers   (NBcSHL)
Sundridge Beavers   (GBJCHL (1971-1994))
Sundridge Beavers   (OHA Int (Pre 1967))
Sundridge Beavers   (NBHL)
Sundsvall (GIF)   (Sweden-2)
Sundsvall (GIF)   (Sweden-3)
Sundsvall (GIF)   (SM)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden-Q)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden-3)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF)   (Sweden-2)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF) - J20   (Sweden-4)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF) - J20   (Sweden-3)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF) - J20   (Sweden-5)
Sundsvall Hockey (IF) 2   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Sundsvall/Kovland   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Sundsvall/Kovland   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Sundsvall/Timra (HC) [W]   (SDHL [W])
Sundsvall/Timra HC   (Swe U20 Juniorserien)
Sundsvall/Timra HC   (Sweden-Q)
Sundsvall/Timra HC   (Sweden-2)
Sundsvall/Tunadals IF   (Sweden-2)
Sundsvall/Tunadals IF   (Sweden-3)
Sundsvall/Tunadals IF   (Sweden-Q)
 
Sunfreze Bears   (SCAHL)
Sunne (IFK)   (Sweden-2)
Sunne (IFK)   (Sweden-3)
Sunne IK   (Sweden-3)
Sunne IK   (Sweden-2)
Sunne IK   (Sweden-4)
Sunne IK   (Sweden-Q)
Sunne IK   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Sunne IK   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Sunne IK   (Sweden-5)
Sunne IK   (Swe J-18 Allsvenskan)
Sunne/Munkfors   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Sunny Brae Aces-Bantam   (Mcn KMHA)
Sunny Brae All-Stars   (X-Games Intermediate)
Sunny Brae Legionaires-Midget   (NBAHA)
Sunny Brae Rovers   (Mcn CHL)
Sunny Brae Rovers   (X-Games Intermediate)
Sunny Brae Rovers   (Mr CHL)
Sunny Brae Rovers - Jr.   (Mcn CJHL)
Sunny Corner Thunder   (NBJHL)
Sunnyhurst Minor Midget   (Midget Independent)
Sunset High School Apollos   (OSAA-6A)
Sunwest Glacier Kings   (VIJHL (1965-)
SUNY-Brockport North Stars   (UNYCHL (CIHA))
SUNY-Canton JV Kangaroos   (UNYCHL (CIHA))
SUNY-Canton Kangaroos   (ECWHL (ACHA Div. 1))
SUNY-Maritime College Privateers   (ECHC (ACHA Div. 3))
SUNY-New Paltz Hawks   (MetCHC (ACHA Div. 3))
SUNY-Oneonta Red Dragons   (UNYCHL (CIHA))
Superior [WI] Spartans   (Hi School)
Superior Eagles   (TBJBHL (1993-2016))
Superior Eagles   (Midget Independent)
Superior High School Wildcats   (NSAA-D1)
Superior RoughRiders   (WSJHL (1994-))
SuPS Suomussalmi   (Finland 3)
Surahammar (HK)   (Sweden-5)
Surahammar (HK)   (Sweden-Q)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden-Q)
Surahammars IF   (SM)
 
Surahammars IF   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden-4)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden-2)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden-3)
Surahammars IF   (Sweden)
Surahammars IF   (Swe J-16 Div 1)
Surahammars IF "B"   (Sweden-4)
Surahammars IF 2   (Sweden-5)
Suroit Express Bantam AA   (LSLBAA)
Surrey - Bantam   (BCAHA)
Surrey B1-Bantam   (PoCo-Ban)
Surrey Beavers   (ASHL Langley)
Surrey Blades   (URCHL)
Surrey Blues-Bantam   (PoCo-Ban)
Surrey Brewdevils   (URCHL)
Surrey Burninators   (URCHL)
Surrey Canadiens   (URCHL)
Surrey Chiefs   (BCAHA)
Surrey Eagles   (BCHL (1996-))
Surrey Eagles   (4 Nat Cup)
Surrey Eagles   (BCJHL (1967-96))
Surrey Eagles (Green) U16   (JSHL U16)
Surrey Eagles (Green) U18   (JSHL U18)
Surrey Eagles (Navy) U16   (JSHL U16)
Surrey Eagles (Navy) U18   (JSHL U18)
Surrey Fighting Cocks   (URCHL)
Surrey Flyers (W)   (SCWHL (W))
Surrey Grizzlies   (URCHL)
Surrey Hawks   (URCHL)
Surrey Horny Steers   (URCHL)
Surrey Kitt Equipment River Rats   (URCHL)
Surrey Knights   (PIJHL (1965-)
Surrey Lightning (W)   (SCWHL (W))
Surrey Mavericks (W)   (SCWHL (W))
Surrey Midgets Eagles   (BCAHA)
 
Surrey Rednecks   (URCHL)
Surrey Saints   (PIJHL (1965-)
Surrey SAP   (URCHL)
Surrey Spiders   (URCHL)
Surrey Stampeders   (WCJHL)
Surrey Stampeders   (PIJHL (1965-)
Surrey Stampeders   (PJAHL)
Surrey Stars-Bantam   (PoCo-Ban)
Surrey Storm Troopers   (URCHL)
Surrey Thunder   (BCAHA)
Surrey Thunder Midget AAA A1   (PCMHL)
Surrey Wasted Knights   (URCHL)
Surrey Wave   (CIHL (Canada))
Sursee [EHC]   (Switz-5)
Sursee [EHC]   (Switz-4)
Sursee [EHC] U17   (SWNOVB)
Sursee Damen EHC [W]   (SWHL C [W])
Susan   (North Korea)
SuSi   (Suo-Sarja)
Susice [VTJ]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Susquehanna University Crusaders   (GNCHC (ACHA Div. 2))
Susquehannock High School (PA) Warriors   (Hi School)
Sussex   (LPL)
Sussex   (SIL)
Sussex Army   (NBNDHL)
Sussex Beavers   (E-NBSHL)
Sussex Brais   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex Colts   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex Colts   (X-Games)
Sussex Colts   (X-Games Sr)
Sussex Dairy Kings   (X-Games Sr)
Sussex Dairy Kings   (W-NB/PEIS)
Sussex Dairy Kings   (W-NBSHL)
Sussex Dairy Kings   (E-NBSHL)
Sussex Dairy Kings   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex H/C   (E-NBSHL)
Sussex H/C   (X-Games Sr)
Sussex High School   (W-NBIHL)
Sussex High School   (X-Games HS)
 
Sussex High School   (NBIHL)
Sussex IHC   (X-Europe)
Sussex Jr. Combines   (X-Games)
Sussex Jr. Rangers   (X-Games)
Sussex Legionaires   (X-Games)
Sussex Legionaires   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex Potacan Vitos   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex Ramblers   (NBSHL)
Sussex Ramblers   (NBHL)
Sussex Rangers   (NBCJHL)
Sussex Rangers   (SENBJHL)
Sussex Rangers   (SNBJBHL)
Sussex Rangers   (NBJBHL)
Sussex Rangers   (NBJHL)
Sussex Rangers   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex RCAF   (NewBrunMHL)
Sussex Rovers   (S-NBSrHL)
Sussex Rovers   (X-Games Sr)
Sussex Royals   (NBJHL)
Sussex Valley Rangers   (NBMAAHL)
Sutherland High School Sailors   (NSAA-D4)
Sutherlin High School Bulldogs   (OSAA-4A)
Sutton   (NYMHL)
Sutton   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Sutton Greenshirts   (OHA Int (Pre 1967))
Sutton High School Mustangs   (NSAA-D1)
Sutton Sting   (ENL)
Sutton Sting   (NIHL)
Sutton Stings U18   (England U18 2)
Svarta IF - Degerfors   (Sweden-3)
Svartbjorsby IF   (Sweden-3)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-4)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-3)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Svedjeholmens IF   (Sweden-5)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-5)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-Q)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-3)
Svegs IK   (Sweden-2)
 
Svegs IK   (Sweden-4)
Sverma Jinonice [ZSJ]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Svetla nad Sazavou [HC]   (Czech-4)
Swampscott High School Big Blue (MA)   (Hi School)
Swan Hills Knights   (NCSHL)
Swan Lake Cougars   (SEMHL (1951-)
Swan Lake Cougars   (THHL)
Swan Lake-Holland Cougars   (THHL)
Swan River Imperials   (YHL)
Swan Valley Axemen   (NWHL (Manitoba))
Swan Valley Axemen   (NCHL)
Swan Valley High School Vikings (MI)   (Hi School)
Swan Valley Stampeders   (MJHL (1933-))
Swarthmore AC   (X-Games)
Swastika Juv   (NOIHA)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 -  11 -  12 -  13 -  14 -  15 -  16 -  17 -  18 -  19 -  20 -  21 -  22 -  23 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>