Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter S were found in the SIHR database
5574 Teams Returned
Records 4501 to 4750 displayed
Name
Stonehill College Chieftains   (ECAC-NE (1998-2016))
Stonehill College Skyhawks   (ECAC-NE (1998-2016))
Stonehill College Skyhawks   (NOEAST-10)
Stonewall   (LWSHL)
Stonewall Flyers   (WIHL)
Stonewall Flyers   (SIHL)
Stonewall Flyers   (SEMHL (1951-)
Stonewall Flyers   (Mb IHA)
Stonewall H/C   (WpgJrHL (1917-33))
Stonewall H/C   (WpgSHL)
Stonewall H/C   (WpgDIHL)
Stonewall Jets   (SIHL)
Stonewall Jets   (MbMJHL (1970-))
Stonewall Jets   (Mb JBHL)
Stonewall Lions   (SIHL)
Stoney Creek Generals   (ACH)
Stoney Creek High School (Mich.)   (Hi School)
Stoney Creek Icebreakers   (OMHA)
Stoney Creek Jr. Sabres   (PWHL (2004-)
Stoney Creek Jr. Sabres   (NMGHL)
Stoney Creek Midgets   (OMHA)
Stoney Creek Minor Bantam AA   (OMHA)
Stoney Creek Sabres   (GHWHL)
Stoney Creek Sabres Midget   (LLFHL (Youth))
Stoney Creek Spirit   (OJHL-B)
Stoney Creek Spirit   (GHJBHL (1974-2007))
Stoney Creek Warriors   (GHJBHL (1974-2007))
Stoney Creek Warriors   (GOJBHL (2007-))
Stoney Creek Warriors   (OJHL-C)
Stoney Creek Warriors   (OMHA-HLL)
Stoney Creek Warriors Midget AA   (OMHA-TCHL)
Stoney Mountain Climbers   (Mb IHA)
Stony Brook University Seawolves   (ESCHL (ACHA Div. 1))
Stony Mountain Mountaineers   (WIHL)
Stony Plain Eagles   (ACHW)
Stony Plain Eagles   (ChHL)
Stony Plain Eagles   (ASHL)
Stony Plain Flyers   (CapJHL (1987-)
Stony Plain Flyers   (EMJHL (1972-1987))
Stony Plain Rebels Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
 
Stony Plain Rebels Bantam AA   (AMBHL AA)
Stony Plain Saints   (ERBHL)
Stony Plain-Midget   (AAHA)
Stora Mellosa IF   (Sweden-3)
Stora Skedvi IK   (Sweden-3)
Stora Skedvi IK   (Sweden-4)
Stora Skedvi IK   (Sweden-5)
Storangens SK - Stockholm   (Sweden-3)
Storfors AIK   (Sweden-3)
Storfors AIK   (Sweden-4)
Storfors AIK   (Swe J-16 Div 1)
Storhamar IL   (EuroHL (1995-2000))
Storhamar IL   (Norway)
Storhamar IL   (Norway-2)
Storhamar IL   (Norway-Q)
Storhamar IL   (Norway Jr.)
Storhamar IL U16   (Norway U16)
Storhamar IL U17   (Norway U17)
Storhamar IL U18   (Norway U18)
Storhamar IL U19   (Norway U19)
Storhamar IL U20   (Norway U20)
Storhamar IL U21   (Norway U21)
Storhamar YA-senior   (Norway-3)
Storhamar YA-senior   (Norway-2)
Storhamar-2 IL   (Norway-2)
Storm (HC) - Vaasa   (Mestis (2000-))
Storskogens SK - Sundbyberg   (Sweden-3)
Stortorparnas IF - Segeltorp   (Sweden-4)
Stortorparnas IF - Segeltorp   (Sweden-Q)
Stortorparnas IF - Segeltorp   (Sweden-5)
Storumans IK   (Sweden-5)
Storumans IK   (Sweden-4)
Storviks IF   (Sweden-3)
Storviks IF   (Sweden-2)
Stouffville   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stouffville   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Stouffville   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Stouffville   (EJDHL)
Stouffville   (TorSrBGrHL)
 
Stouffville Clippers   (SubJDHL)
Stouffville Clippers   (LBFJCHL)
Stouffville Clippers   (SJCHL)
Stouffville Clippers   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Stouffville Clippers   (OHA Sr A)
Stouffville Clippers   (OHA Sr B)
Stouffville Clippers Midget A   (Midget Independent)
Stouffville Clippers Midget AA   (OMHA-YSHL)
Stouffville Spirit   (OPJAHL (1993-2008))
Stouffville Spirit   (OJAHL (2008-))
Stouffville Spirits   (CCHL (2009-10))
Stoughton High School Black Knights (MA)   (Hi School)
Stoughton Icebergs (WI) [W]   (Hi School)
Stoughton Vikings   (Hi School)
Straight Shore Beothics   (CNFHL)
Strait Pirates   (NSJBHL)
Strait Pirates   (NSJHL (2006-))
Strakonice [HC]   (Czech-4)
Strakonice [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Strands IF - Hudiksvall   (Sweden-3)
Strands IF - Hudiksvall   (Sweden-2)
Strands IF - Hudiksvall   (SM)
Strasbourg   (LMSHL)
Strasbourg [CSG]   (Fr Leag Cup)
Strasbourg [CSG]   (France-2)
Strasbourg [CSG]   (France)
Strasbourg [CSG] II   (France-3)
Strasbourg [CSG] II   (France-4)
Strasbourg [CSG] U17   (France U17)
Strasbourg [CSG] U18   (France U18 2)
Strasbourg [CSG] U20   (France U20)
Strasbourg [CSG] U22   (France U22 2)
Strasbourg Lions   (Highway HL)
Strasbourg Maroons   (Highway HL)
Strasbourg Mountaineers   (Highway HL)
Strasbourg-Midget   (LMMHL)
Strasbourg-Pee Wee   (LMPWHL)
Strassa IF - Lindesberg   (Sweden-3)
Strassenbahn Wien [SV]   (Austria)
 
Stratford   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Stratford   (SWGJHL[W])
Stratford   (NorSenHL)
Stratford Aces   (LLFHL (Youth))
Stratford Avons   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Stratford Bertols   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Stratford Braves   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Stratford Canadians   (Mi OHL)
Stratford Combines   (OHA Sr A)
Stratford Cullitons   (MWOJBHL (1977-2007))
Stratford Cullitons   (OJHL-B)
Stratford Cullitons   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Stratford Cullitons   (GOJBHL (2007-))
Stratford Cullitons   (WWJBHL (1974-77))
Stratford Cullitons   (GHJBHL (1974-2007))
Stratford Grand Trunk Apprentices   (GraTruHL)
Stratford H/C   (OHA Sr B)
Stratford H/C   (OHA Sr A)
Stratford H/C   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Stratford H/C   (X-Games)
Stratford HS   (SCHS-)
Stratford Indians   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Stratford Indians   (OHA Sr A)
Stratford Indians   (OHA Sr B)
Stratford Indians   (WOJBHL (1950-68))
Stratford Kist   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stratford Kroehlers   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stratford Kroehlers   (OHA Jr A (1933-74))
Stratford Majors   (Mi OHL)
Stratford Majors   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Stratford Midget Cullitons   (OMHA)
Stratford Midgets   (OHA Jr A (1933-74))
Stratford Midgets   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stratford Midgets   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Stratford Miners   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stratford Minors   (OHA Jr A (1933-74))
Stratford Minors   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Stratford Nationals   (Can-Pro)
Stratford Nationals   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
 
Stratford Nationals   (OPHL)
Stratford Perths   (OHA Sr A)
Stratford Perths   (CSBHL)
Stratford Perths   (CSAHL)
Stratford Squirts   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Stratford Warriors   (WOJBHL(1969-07))
Stratford Warriors   (GOJBHL (2007-))
Stratford Warriors   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Stratford Warriors Bantam A   (OMHA)
Stratford Warriors Maj Midget A   (Midget Independent)
Strathclair-Hamiota Bantam   (PBHL)
Strathcona Bruins   (CapJHL (1987-)
Strathcona Bruins   (CJBHL)
Strathcona Flyers   (Alberta Big 6)
Strathcona Leafs   (Mb Sr B HL)
Strathcona Sabres   (CapJHL (1987-)
Strathcona Shamrocks   (APHL)
Strathcona Shamrocks   (ASHL)
Strathcona Shamrocks   (X-Games)
Strathcona Warriors Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Strathcona Warriors Bantam AA   (AMBHL AA)
Strathcona Warriors Bantam AA   (NABAAHL)
Strathcona Warriors Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
Strathcona Warriors Midget A/2   (1660HL (Tier-5))
Strathcona Warriors Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Strathmore Red Wings   (Alberta Big 6)
Strathmore Red Wings   (BVHL)
Strathmore Rockies   (WWHL)
Strathmore Storm Bantam T1   (CABHL)
Strathmore Storm Midget T1   (CAMHL (Tier 1))
Strathmore Wheatland Kings   (Heritage Jr B)
Strathroy   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Strathroy Blades   (WOJBHL (1950-68))
Strathroy Blades   (WOJBHL(1969-07))
Strathroy Falcons   (WDJHL (1969-1991))
Strathroy Jets   (SSAHL (1990-2003))
Strathroy Jr. Rockets   (OMHA-SHL)
Strathroy Rockets   (BEHL)
Strathroy Rockets   (SJDHL (1960-1969))
 
Strathroy Rockets   (WOJBHL(1969-07))
Strathroy Rockets   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Strathroy Rockets   (GOJBHL (2007-))
Strathroy Rockets   (WOJBHL (1950-68))
Strathroy Rockets   (OHA Sr B)
Strathroy Rockets   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Strathroy Rockets   (OHA Sr A)
Straubing [EHC]   (Germany-3)
Straubing [EHC]   (Germany-2)
Straubing [EHC]   (Germany-6)
Straubing [EHC]   (Germany-4)
Straubing [EHC]   (Germany-5)
Straubing [EHC] II   (Germany-6)
Straubing [EHC] U16   (Germany-J16 2)
Straubing [EHC] U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Straubing [TSV]   (Germany-2)
Straubing [TSV]   (Germany-3)
Straubing Tigers   (Germany-2)
Straubing Tigers   (DEL (1994-))
Streatham   (EL)
Streatham   (ENL)
Streatham   (Euro34/35)
Streatham   (BNL)
Streatham   (X-Europe)
Streatham   (BNL-PO)
Streatham   (Britain)
Streatham   (Ln-Cup)
Streatham   (Nat-Tmt)
Streatham Bruins   (BHL-Div. 2)
Streatham Bruins   (ENL 2)
Streatham Girls U16   (UK U16 [W])
Streatham Indians   (EJL)
Streatham Redskins   (BHL (1982-96))
Streatham Redskins   (Nor.U-Cup)
Streatham Redskins   (ENL)
Streatham Redskins   (BHL-DIV 1)
Streatham Redskins   (Britain-2)
Streatham Redskins   (ELS)
Streatham Redskins IHC   (NIHL)
 
Streatham Royals   (EL)
Streatham Royals   (LPL)
Streatham Royals   (HT-GB)
Streatham Royals   (SIL)
Streatham Royals   (Britain-2)
Streatham Scorpions U16   (England U16 2)
Streatham Storm   (UK Division 1 [W])
Streatham Storm   (PreWHL)
Streatham Storm B   (UK Division 1 [W])
Streetsville All Stars   (X-Games)
Streetsville Derbys   (OPJAHL (1993-2008))
Streetsville Derbys   (OJAHL (2008-))
Streetsville Derbys   (MOJBHL (1968-78))
Streetsville Derbys   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Streetsville Derbys   (SJCHL)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 -  11 -  12 -  13 -  14 -  15 -  16 -  17 -  18 -  19 -  20 -  21 -  22 -  23 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>