Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter S were found in the SIHR database
5575 Teams Returned
Records 2251 to 2500 displayed
Name
Smela HK   (Ukraine2)
SMHA Sharks Midget   (NDMHL)
Smith Falls   (CIHL (Ontario))
Smithers - Midget   (BCAHA)
Smithers A's   (BCAHA)
Smithers Hockey Club   (NBCIHL)
Smithers Nats   (PNHL)
Smithers Steelheads   (CIHL (BC) (1997-))
Smithers Totems   (PNHL)
Smithfield High School (RI) Sentinels   (Hi School)
Smiths Falls Bears   (OJAHL (2008-))
Smiths Falls Bears   (CCHL (2012-)
Smiths Falls Bears   (CJHL(2009-2011))
Smiths Falls Bears   (OHDJAHL (1961-64))
Smiths Falls Bears   (CJAHL (1964-2009))
Smiths Falls Bears Midget AAA   (OEMAAA)
Smiths Falls H/C   (SLSHL (1910-40))
Smiths Falls H/C   (EOJBHL (1950-2015))
Smiths Falls H/C   (RidHL)
Smiths Falls H/C   (CAHL-I)
Smiths Falls H/C   (UOVHL)
Smiths Falls H/C   (EOHL)
Smiths Falls H/C   (OHA Sr A)
Smiths Falls H/C   (IPAHU)
Smiths Falls Jr.   (LcJHL)
Smiths Falls Jr. Railroaders   (LcJHL)
Smiths Falls Mic Macs   (LcHL)
Smiths Falls Mic Macs   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Smiths Falls Mic Macs   (UOVHL)
Smiths Falls Mic-Macs   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Smiths Falls Mic-Macs   (FAHL)
Smiths Falls MicMacs   (RidHL)
Smiths Falls Moosemen   (RidHL)
Smiths Falls Rideaus   (RidHL)
Smiths Falls Rideaus   (NYOHL)
Smiths Falls Rideaus   (ECSHL)
Smiths Falls Rideaus   (IPSHL)
Smiths Falls Rideaus (Intermediates)   (X-Games Intermediate)
Smiths Falls Settlers   (EOJBHL (1950-2015))
Smiths Falls Settlers   (OJHL-C)
 
Smiths Falls Settlers   (OJHL-C)
Smiths Falls Settlers   (OJHL-B)
Smiths Falls Strathconas   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Smithtown East High School (NY) Bulls   (Hi School)
Smithville Real McCoys   (SOAHL (1987-90))
Smooth Rock Falls Hawks   (Mattagami HL Int. B)
Smooth Rock Falls Hawks Inter   (OHA)
Smooth Rock Falls Thunder   (TBJBHL (1993-2016))
SMS Credit [HK]   (Latvia-2)
SMS Credit [HK]   (Latvia)
SMS I Sosnowiec   (Poland)
SMS I Sosnowiec   (Poland-2)
SMS II Sosnowiec   (Poland-2)
SMS PZHL Katowice   (Poland-2)
SMS U20 Sosnowiec   (Poland)
Smugis Mazeikiai   (Lithuania-2)
Snezhnye Barsy Astana   (MHL (2009-))
Sno Kings - Bantam   (BCAHA)
Sno Kings Bantam A1   (PCBHL)
Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds Bantam AA   (PNAHA)
Sno-King Jr. Thunderbirds U18 Midget AA   (PNAHA)
Snow Brand Yukijirushi Sapporo   (Japan)
Snow Lake Spartans   (NJHL)
Snowdon Ponsards   (Mtl Metro JHL)
Snowdon Stars   (MtR IHL)
So Cal Titans   (NAPHL Top Prospects)
So Cal Titans U16   (NAPHL U16)
So Cal Titans U16   (SCAHA)
Sobell Saints   (Britain-3)
Sobeslav [OHL]   (Czech-4)
Sochi [HK]   (KHL (2008-))
Soda Creek Reserve Hockey Club   (CIHL (1925-1984))
SoDak Solar Bears   (MHP-Stampede)
Soder IF - Malmo   (Sweden-3)
Soderbarke GoIF   (Sweden-3)
Soderhamn/Ljusne HC   (Sweden-4)
Soderhamn/Ljusne HC   (Sweden-3)
Soderhamn/Ljusne HC   (Sweden-Q)
Soderhamn/Ljusne HC   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
 
Soderhamn/Ljusne HC   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Soderhamns IK   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Soderhamns IK   (Sweden-5)
Soderhamns IK   (Sweden-2)
Soderhamns IK   (Sweden-3)
Soderhamns UIK   (Sweden-3)
Soderhamns UIK   (Sweden-2)
Sodermanland   (TV-Pucken)
Sodermanland   (Rikspucken)
Soders IK - Stockholm   (Sweden-3)
Sodertalje IF   (Sweden-2)
Sodertalje IF   (Sweden)
Sodertalje IF   (SM)
Sodertalje SK   (SM)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden-Q)
Sodertalje SK   (Swe J-18 Allsvenskan)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden J-16)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden-2)
Sodertalje SK   (Sweden-3)
Sodertalje SK   (Swe J-16 Div 1)
Sodertalje SK   (Swe J-20 Allsvenskan)
Sodra Hockey - Mjolby   (Sweden-3)
Sodra Hockey - Mjolby   (Sweden-4)
Soester EG   (Germany-6)
Soester EG   (Germany-4)
Soester EG   (Germany-5)
Soester EG   (Germany-7)
Soester EG II   (Germany-6)
Soester EG U19   (Germany-J19 4)
Sokil 92 Kiev U17   (Belarus U17)
Sokil 92 Kiev U18   (Belarus U18)
Sokil 92 Kiev U19   (Belarus U19)
Sokil Kiev Junior   (Ukraine2)
Sokol II Chomutov   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Sokol Kiev   (Ukraine)
Sokol Kiev   (EEHL)
 
Sokol Kiev   (Belarus)
Sokol Kiev   (USSR-2)
Sokol Kiev   (Russia-2)
Sokol Kiev   (MHL (1992-96))
Sokol Kiev   (USSR)
Sokol Kiev (USSR)   (X-Games)
Sokol Kiev Juniors   (Ukraine)
Sokol Kiev U16   (Ukraine U16)
Sokol Krakow   (Poland)
Sokol Krakow   (X-Europe)
Sokol Krasnoyarsk   (VHL)
Sokol Krasnoyarsk   (USSR-3)
Sokol Krasnoyarsk   (Russia-3)
Sokol Krocehlavy   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Sokol Lwow   (Poland)
Sokol Novocheboksarsk   (Russia-3)
Sokol Novocheboksarsk   (USSR-3)
Sokol Novocheboksarsk   (USSR-2)
Sokol Novocheboksarsk   (Russia-2)
Sokol NV Bratislava   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Sokol Pardubice   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Sokol Sparta Bubenec   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Sokol Stadion Teplice   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Sokol Tallin HC   (Estonia-2)
Sokol-2 Kiev   (EEHL-B)
Sokol-2 Kiev   (Belarus-2)
Sokol-2 Kiev   (EEHL)
Sokol-2 Kiev   (Ukraine)
Sokol-89   (Ukraine)
Sokol-90   (Ukraine)
Sokolov [HDB]   (Czechoslovakia-Jr.)
Sokoly Torun MKS U20   (Poland U20)
Soldotna High School (Alaska) Stars   (Hi School)
Sole Mio Raging Bulls   (TWHL)
Solent & Gosport Cruisers   (England U16 2)
Solent & Gosport Cruisers   (England U16)
Solent & Gosport Devils   (NIHL)
Solent & Gosport Devils U19   (England U19)
Solent & Gosport Patriots   (England U18)
 
Solent & Gosport Patriots   (England U18 2)
Solent Amazons   (UK Division 1 [W])
Solihull Barons   (NIHL 2)
Solihull Barons   (ENL 2)
Solihull Barons   (ELS)
Solihull Barons   (BHL-DIV 1)
Solihull Barons   (EPIHL)
Solihull Barons   (BHL (1982-96))
Solihull Barons   (ENL)
Solihull Barons   (Nor.U-Cup)
Solihull Barons   (Britain-2)
Solihull Barons   (Britain)
Solihull Barons U16   (England U16 2)
Solihull Blaze   (Britain-2)
Solihull Blaze   (Britain-3)
Solihull Blaze   (ENL)
Solihull Blaze   (EPIHL)
Solihull Blaze   (BNL (1996-05))
Solihull Blaze   (ED1)
Solihull Kings   (BNL (1996-05))
Solihull Kings   (EPIHL)
Solihull Knights   (BHL (1982-96))
Solihull Knights   (England U19 2)
Solihull Knights   (England U18 2)
Solihull Sabres   (England U16 2)
Solihull Vixens   (UK Division 1 [W])
Solihull Vixens   (PreWHL)
Solingen [EHC]   (Germany-5)
Solingen [EHC]   (Germany-4)
Solingen [SC]   (Germany-4)
Solingen [SC]   (Germany-2)
Solingen [SC]   (Germany-3)
Solleftea HK   (Sweden-2)
Solleftea HK   (Sweden-3)
Solleftea HK   (Sweden-4)
Solleftea HK   (Sweden-Q)
Solleftea HK 2   (Sweden-4)
Solleftea IK   (Sweden-3)
Solleftea IK   (Sweden-2)
 
SollefteĆ„/Nyland/Ramsele   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
SollefteĆ„/Ramsele J18   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Sollentuna HC   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden-Q)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden J-16)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden-2)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden-3)
Sollentuna HC   (Sweden-4)
Sollentuna HC 2   (Sweden-6)
Sollero IF   (Sweden-3)
Sollero/Bonas IF   (Sweden-3)
Solna HC   (Sweden-2)
Solna HC   (Sweden-4)
Solna HC   (Sweden-3)
Solna SK   (Sweden-4)
Solna SK   (Sweden-5)
Solna SK   (Sweden-6)
Solna SK   (Sweden-Q)
Solna SK   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Solna SK   (Sweden-7)
Solon High School Comets (OH)   (Hi School)
Solvesborgs IK   (Sweden-4)
Solvesborgs IK   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Solvesborgs IK   (Swe J-18 Div 2)
Solvesborgs IK   (Sweden-Q)
Solvesborgs IK   (Sweden-5)
Solway Junior Sharks   (Scotland U20)
Solway Sharks   (EngNorL)
Solway Sharks   (NIHL)
Solway Sharks   (ENL)
Solway Sharks   (SNL [Scotland])
Solway Sharks   (NorHL [Britain-2])
Solway Sharks   (NPHL)
Somang HC Prep   (AEHL Prep)
Somers/North Salem High School (NY) Sabers   (WRPDIIHL (Con-I))
Somerset Chill   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
 
Somerset Flyers   (THHL)
Somerset High School (Penn.) Golden Eagles   (LMHL)
Somerset High School Raiders (MA)   (Hi School)
Somerset High School Spartans (WI)   (Hi School)
Somersworth High School (NH) Toppers   (Hi School)
Somerville High School Highlanders (MA)   (Hi School)
Sommerville H/C   (X-Games Sr)
Sonderjylland [IK]   (Denmark)
SonderjyskE   (Denmark)
SONP Kladno [TJ]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Sonthofen [ERC]   (Germany-3)
Sonthofen [ERC]   (Germany-2)
Sonthofen [ERC]   (Germany-6)
Sonthofen [ERC]   (Germany-4)
Sonthofen [ERC]   (Germany-5)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 -  11 -  12 -  13 -  14 -  15 -  16 -  17 -  18 -  19 -  20 -  21 -  22 -  23 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>