Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter M were found in the SIHR database
3507 Teams Returned
Records 3001 to 3250 displayed
Name
Montreal Wanderers   (FAHL)
Montreal Wanderers   (IAHL)
Montreal Wanderers #2   (CAHL-I)
Montreal Wanderers #2   (FAHL-I)
Montreal Wanderers (NY Chal.)   (X-Games)
Montreal Wanderers (W. Carnival)   (X-Games)
Montreal WE Victorias Juvenile   (Mtl Minor HL)
Montreal West   (Mtl City &D HL)
Montreal West   (Hi School)
Montreal West Cantonniers   (QMAAA)
Montreal West End   (DistJHL)
Montreal West H/S Sr. B   (Hi School)
Montreal West Hill   (Hi School)
Montreal West Hill Jr.   (Hi School)
Montreal West Hill Red Raiders   (Hi School)
Montreal West Hill Sr. B   (Hi School)
Montreal Westmount   (IPAHU)
Montreal Westmount   (Mtl CSHL1910-24)
Montreal Westmount   (CAHL)
Montreal Westmount   (JAHA)
Montreal Westmount   (CAHL-I)
Montreal Westmount   (MtR IHL)
Montreal Westmount   (Mtl IHL)
Montreal Westmount Academy   (Hi School)
Montreal Westmount Academy (Int. H/S)   (Hi School)
Montreal Westmount Academy (Jr. H/S)   (Hi School)
Montreal Westmount Academy Sr. B   (Hi School)
Montreal Westmount Jr.   (JAHA)
Montreal Westmount Jr.   (CAHL-Jr)
Montreal Westmount Wanderers   (MtR JHL)
Montreal Winged Wheelers   (MtR JHL)
Montreal Winged Wheelers   (MtR IHL)
Montreal Winged Wheelers   (JAHA)
Montreal Winged Wheelers Jr. B   (Mtl Metro JHL)
Montreal Wingstar   (NWHL)
Montreal Wright-Cyclones   (Mtl City IHL)
Montreal YMCA   (AHACJ)
Montreal YMCA   (AHAC)
Montreal Young Crystals   (IJHL)
Montreal Young Ontarios   (Mtl Metro JHL)
 
Montreal Young Royals Jr.   (JAHA)
Montreal-Bourassa   (QAHA)
Montreal-Bourassa   (QMAAA)
Montreal-Bourassa Canadiens   (QMAAA)
Montreal-Est Lasers   (Mtl JAHL)
Montreal-Est Rangers   (QPJHL (1988-97))
Montreal-Est Rangers   (QJAAAHL (1997-))
Montreal-Nord Castors   (Mtl Metro JHL)
Montreal-Nord Castors   (Mtl Metro JBHL)
Montreal-Nord Castors Jr.   (QPJHL (1960-69))
Montreal-Nord Cobras   (QPJHL (1988-97))
Montreal-Nord Express   (QPJHL (1988-97))
Montreal-Nord Nordiques   (Mtl JAHL)
Montreal-Nord Nordiques   (MJHLAA (2012-))
Montreal-Rousseau   (Hi School)
Montville High School Mustangs (NJ)   (Hi School)
Monument High School Tigers (Oregon)   (OSAA-1A)
Moon Area High School Tigers (Penn.)   (PIHL)
Moor Frost CBN Stars   (SJJHL)
Moorestown High School Quakers (NJ)   (Hi School)
Mooretown Flags   (GLJHL (1975-84))
Mooretown Flags   (GLJCHL (1970-))
Mooretown Flags   (GLJBHL (1970-74))
Mooretown Flags Jr.   (OMHA-SHL)
Mooretown Lady Flags   (LLFHL (Youth))
Moorhead High School Spuds (Minn.)   (Hi School)
Moosburg [EV]   (Germany-3)
Moosburg [EV]   (Germany-5)
Moosburg [EV]   (Germany-4)
Moosburg [EV] U20   (Germany-J20 2)
Moosburg [SG]   (Germany-3)
Moose Creek   (NorStoSHL)
Moose Jaw   (SPHL)
Moose Jaw 128th   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw 210th Battalion   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw 229th   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw All-Stars   (X-Games Sr)
Moose Jaw Bantam   (SAHA)
Moose Jaw Boys Shop   (MJJHL)
 
Moose Jaw Brewers   (SPHL)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (WCHL (1967-1978))
Moose Jaw Canucks   (SJHL (1968-)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (S-SJrHL)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (WCJHL (1948-56))
Moose Jaw Canucks   (CMJHL (1966-67))
Moose Jaw Canucks   (S-SJrBHL)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (ICJrHL)
Moose Jaw Canucks   (RJCHL)
Moose Jaw CPR   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Crescents   (S-SJrHL)
Moose Jaw Crescents   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Crescents   (ICJrHL)
Moose Jaw Cubs   (X-Games)
Moose Jaw Falcon-Canucks Juv.   (SAHA)
Moose Jaw Falcons   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Generals Midget AAA   (SMAAAHL)
Moose Jaw Hardware   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw HC   (Assiniboia HA)
Moose Jaw Kresge's   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Lions   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (SIHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (X-Games Sr)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs   (SSSBHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs (1)   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Maple Leafs (2)   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Maroons   (PrHL)
Moose Jaw Maroons   (S-SJrHL)
Moose Jaw Millers   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Millers   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Millers   (SIHA)
Moose Jaw Monarchs   (S-SJrHL)
Moose Jaw Monarchs   (X-Games Jr)
Moose Jaw Monarchs   (ICJrHL)
Moose Jaw Monarchs Juvenile   (SAHA)
 
Moose Jaw Moose   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Moose   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Moose Jaws   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Oldtimers   (COHA)
Moose Jaw Oxfords Midget   (SAHA)
Moose Jaw Pla-Mors   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Pla-Mors   (WCSHL)
Moose Jaw Robin Hoods   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Robin Hoods   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Tigers   (S-SSrHL)
Moose Jaw Tigers   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Victorias   (SSHL)
Moose Jaw Wanderers   (MJJHL)
Moose Jaw Wanderers   (X-Games Jr)
Moose Jaw Warriors   (WHL (1978-))
Moose Jaw Warriors Bantam AA   (SBAAHL)
Moose Jaw Warriors Midget AA   (SSMHL)
Moose Jaw Warriors Midget AAA   (SMAAAHL)
Moose Jaw Wildcats   (WpgGHL [W])
Moose Jaw Wildcats (Women's)   (Ind)
Moose Lake/Willow River High School Rebels (Minn.)   (Hi School)
Moose Maaseik   (Belgium-2)
Moose Mountain Bantam   (SAHA)
Moose Mountain Rangers   (S-SJrBHL)
Moosimin Warriors   (BLHL)
Moosomin   (SPHL)
Moosomin Badgers   (SIHA)
Moosomin H/C   (SSHL)
Moosomin HC   (EaAsHL)
Moosomin Rangers   (Big 6 (Saska.))
Moosomin Rangers   (THL (1965-))
Moosomin Rangers   (NCHL)
Moosomin Warriors   (TreatSixHL)
Moosomin Westerners   (Mb NWHA)
Moosomin Westerners   (Mb NWHA Int)
Mora IK   (Sweden J-16)
Mora IK   (Swe J-18 Allsvenskan)
Mora IK   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Mora IK   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
 
Mora IK   (Sweden)
Mora IK   (Sweden-2)
Mora IK   (SM)
Mora IK   (Sweden-Q)
Mora IK 2   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Mora IK 2   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Mora/Hinckley-Finlayson High School Mustangs (MN)   (Hi School)
Moravske Budejovice [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Moravskoslezsky kraj U15   (MMCR)
Moray Tornadoes   (SNL [Scotland])
Morden Bantam   (Mb AHA)
Morden Bombers   (CASHL)
Morden Bombers   (SEMHL (1951-)
Morden Bombers   (DSHL)
Morden High School Thunder   (Z4HSHL)
Morden Redskins   (SEMHL (1951-)
Mordovia Saransk   (Russia-3)
Morell Flyers   (PEIJCHL)
Morgan Park High School Mustangs (IL)   (Hi School)
Morgantown High School Mohawks (West Virginia)   (PIHL)
Morgardshammars IF   (Sweden-Q)
Morgardshammars IF   (Sweden-2)
Morgardshammars IF   (Sweden-3)
Morgardshammars IF   (Sweden)
Morgongava SK   (Sweden-3)
Morgongava SK   (Sweden-4)
Morinville Jets   (CapJHL (1987-)
Morinville Kings   (NCSHL)
Morinville Mustangs   (ERBHL)
Morinville Mustangs Bantam AA   (AMBHL AA)
Morinville Mustangs Midget 15AA   (REMHL)
Morinville Mustangs Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Morinville Titans   (NorJCHL)
Morinville Warriors Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Moro/Bergsby SK   (Sweden-3)
Morrill High School Lions   (NSAA-D6)
Morris Catholic High School Crusaders (NJ)   (Hi School)
Morris High School Mavericks   (Z4HSHL)
Morris Knolls High School Golden Eagles (NJ)   (Hi School)
 
Morris Stampeders   (SEMHL (1951-)
Morris/Benson Area High School Storm (MN)   (Hi School)
Morrisburg   (OVJHL)
Morrisburg Combines   (OHA Sr A)
Morrisburg Combines   (SLSHL (1962-67))
Morrisburg Combines   (ODSHL)
Morrisburg Combines   (X-Games Sr)
Morrisburg Flyers   (X-Games Sr)
Morrisburg H/C   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Morrisburg H/C   (OHA Sr A)
Morrisburg H/C   (FAHL)
Morrisburg Lions   (OJHL-B)
Morrisburg Lions   (EOJBHL (1950-2015))
Morrisburg Lions   (NCJHL (2010-))
Morrison School   (Juvenile)
Morrison School   (SCHBY)
Morristown High School Colonials (NJ)   (Hi School)
Morristown Millionaires   (Manhattan AHL)
Morrisville State College Mustangs   (SUNYAC (1977-))
Morrisville State College Mustangs   (NCAA3 ind)
Morrisville State College Mustangs   (NJCAA)
Morrisville State College Mustangs [W]   (ECAC-NA [W])
Morrums GoIS   (Swe J-16 Div 1)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden-Q)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden-4)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden-3)
Morrums GoIS   (Sweden-2)
Morrums GolS   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Morrums GolS   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Morrums GolS J-18   (Swe J-18 Div 2)
Morse Royals   (NoteHL)
Morskie Volki GUMRF   (SHLSPB1)
Mortagne Eperviers Bantam AA   (RICBAA)
Mortagne Grand Ducs Bantam AA   (RICBAA)
Mortagne Grand Ducs Bantam AAA   (QBAAA)
Mortagne Grand Ducs Espoir   (QMEAA)
 
Mortagne Noir et Or Bantam AA   (QBAA)
Mortagne Noir et Or Bantam AAA   (QBAAA)
Mortagne Noir et Or Bantam AAA Releve   (QBAAAR)
Mortagne Noir et Or Midget Espoir   (QMEAA)
Mortagne Noir et Or PeeWee   ()
Morzine-Avoriaz [HC]   (Fr Leag Cup)
Morzine-Avoriaz [HC]   (France-4)
Morzine-Avoriaz [HC]   (France-3)
Morzine-Avoriaz [HC]   (France-2)
Morzine-Avoriaz [HC]   (France)
Moscow Selects   (X-Games)
Moscow Selects PW   ()
Moses Brown School Quakers (RI)   (Hi School)
Mosinee Papermakers   (WSL)
MOSM Tychy U20   (Poland U20)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 -  11 -  12 -  13 -  14 -  15 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>