Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter E were found in the SIHR database
1267 Teams Returned
Records 1001 to 1250 displayed
Name
Erie Blades   (NAHL (1973-77))
Erie Blades   (AHL (1940...))
Erie Blades   (EHL (1979-1981))
Erie Blizzard   (CJHL)
Erie Cathedral Prep (Penn.) Ramblers   (PIHL)
Erie Community College Kats   (NJCAA)
Erie Community College Kats   (ACHA Div. 3 Ind)
Erie Golden Blades   (ACHL (1981-87))
Erie Junior Lions   (NYPJHL)
Erie Lions   (Ind)
Erie Lions U14   (PAHL)
Erie NorthShore Storm Midget A   (OMHA-BWHL)
Erie NorthShore Storm Minor Bantam A   (OMHA-BWHL)
Erie Otters   (OHL (1980-))
Erie Panthers   (ECHL (1988-))
Erin Shamrocks   (GMOHL (1994-2016))
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils   (OMHA-TCHL)
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils   (OMHA-CWAELL)
Erindale Spitfires   (Mississauga HL)
Erkersreuth [EC]   (Germany-5)
Erkersreuth [EC]   (Germany-6)
Ernestown Jets   (EOJCHL)
Erose   (Mi JHL)
Ertis Pavlodar   (Kazakhstan)
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi SK   (Turkey-2)
Erzurum Genclik SK   (Turkey-2)
Erzurum Gençlik SK   (Turkey)
Esbjerg [EfB]   (Denmark-2)
Esbjerg [EfB]   (Denmark)
Esbjerg [EfB] II   (Denmark-2)
Esbjerg [EfB] U17   (Denmark U17)
Esbjerg [EfB] U20   (Denmark U20)
Esbjerg IK   (Denmark-2)
Escabana High School Eskymos (MI)   (Hi School)
Escanaba Hawks   (NMHL)
Escanaba Senior High   (Hi School)
Eschweiler [EC]   (Germany-4)
Eschweiler [EC]   (Germany-5)
Eschweiler [EC]   (Germany-3)
Eschweiler [Euregio-EC]   (Germany-6)
 
Esja [UMFK]   (IceHL)
ESK/Elvan - Enkoping   (Sweden-2)
Eskilstuna HC   (Sweden-5)
Eskilstuna HC   (Sweden-6)
Espanola Bruins   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Espanola Eagles   (NOJHL (1962-))
Espanola Eagles   (NOJBHL (1970-77))
Espanola Eagles   (NOJHA (1962-72))
Espanola Eagles Midget   (NDMHL)
Espanola Express   (NOJHL (1962-))
Espanola H/C   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Espanola K of C Knights   (NOHA)
Espanola K of C Knights Midget A   (NDMHL)
Espanola Kings   (GMJAHL (2006-))
Espanola Lions Juv   (NOIHA)
Espanola Rivermen   (NOJHL (1962-))
Espanola Rivermen   (CIHL (2014-))
Espanola Screaming Eagles   (NOJHL (1962-))
Espanola Secondary School   (CAHS)
Espoo United   (Mestis (2000-))
Espoon PS (EPS)   (Suomi-Sarj (1999-))
Espoon PS (EPS)   (Finland 2. Division)
Espoon PS (EPS)   (Finland 3)
Espoon PS (EPS) U17   (Jr. B2 SMSQ U17)
Espoon PS (EPS) U17   (Jr. B2 Div.1 U17)
Espoon PS (EPS) U18   (Jr. B SM-SQ U18)
Espoon PS (EPS) U18   (Jr. B SM-SA U18)
Espoon PS (EPS) U20   (Jr. A 1 Div. U20)
Esquimalt Buccaneers/Nanaimo Clippers   (BCJHL (1967-96))
Esquimalt Maple Leafs   (SVIB6HL)
Essa 80's   (GBJCHL (1971-1994))
Essa Eagles   (OMHA-GBTLL)
Essa Stallions   (CPJHL (2016-))
Essamika Ogre   (Latvia)
Essamika-B [HC]   (EEHL)
Essamika/Juniors   (Latvia)
Essamika/Juniors Riga   (EEHL-B)
Essen [EHC]   (Germany-2)
Essen [EHC]   (Germany-3)
 
Essen [ERV]   (Germany-3)
Essen [ESC Moskitos]   (Germany-3)
Essen [ESC Moskitos]   (Germany-2)
Essen [ESC Moskitos]   (Germany-4)
Essen [ESC Moskitos]   (DEL (1994-))
Essen [ESC Moskitos] II   (Germany-5)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] II   (Germany-6)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U16   (Germany-J16)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U16   (Germany-J16 2)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U17   (Germany-J17 3)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U18   (Germany-J18 3)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U18   (Germany-J18)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U19   (DNL2 (2014-2018))
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U19   (DNL2 Q)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U20   (Germany-J20)
Essen [ESC Moskitos] U20   (DNL U20 3 (2018-))
Essen-West [EHC]   (Germany-2)
Essen-West [EHC]   (Germany-3)
Essen-West [EHC]   (Germany)
Essex 73's   (GLJHL (1975-84))
Essex 73's   (GLJBHL (1970-74))
Essex 73's   (PJCHL (2016-))
Essex 73's   (GLJCHL (1970-))
Essex County Chiefs   (Midget Independent)
Essex District High School   (OFSAA)
Essex Frontiers Men   (Mi OHL)
Essex Junction [VT] Hornets   (Hi School)
Essex Panthers   (BCJBHL (1958-64))
Essex Ravens   (OMHA-ECMHLL)
Essex Ravens Midget A   (OMHA-BWHL)
Essex Ravens Minor Bantam A   (OMHA-BWHL)
Essinge IK - Stockholm   (Sweden-4)
Essinge IK - Stockholm   (Sweden-2)
Essinge IK - Stockholm   (Sweden-3)
Esslingen [ESG]   (Germany-3)
Esslingen [ESG]   (Germany-5)
Esslingen [ESG]   (Germany-4)
Esslingen [ESG] [W]   (FBWHL [W])
ESSM-2000 Elektrenu   (Lithuania)
 
Est du Quebec Oceanic Bantam AAA Releve   (QBAAAR)
Estacada High School Rangers   (OSAA-4A)
Esterhazy Flyers   (YHL)
Esterhazy Flyers   (THL (1965-))
Esterhazy Flyers   (SAHA)
Estevan Bantam Bruins   (SAHA)
Estevan Bears   (BSHL)
Estevan Bruins   (Big 6 (Saska.))
Estevan Bruins   (CMJHL (1966-67))
Estevan Bruins   (SJHL (1968-)
Estevan Bruins   (WCHL (1967-1978))
Estevan Bruins Bantam AA   (SBAAHL)
Estevan Bruins Bantam AA   (SSMHL)
Estevan Bruins Midget AA   (SSMHL)
Estevan Bruins Midget AA   (SCMHL)
Estevan H/C   (SooLineHL)
Estevan Miners   (SAHA Int)
Estevan Miners   (S-SJrHL)
Estevan Miners   (SIHA)
Estevan Panthers   ()
Eston   (HW14MHL)
Eston   (FVHL)
Eston Ramblers   (SVHL)
Eston Ramblers   (SVHL)
Eston Ramblers   (Wild Goose HL)
Eston Ramblers   (SWHL)
Eston-Bantam   (SAHA)
Estonia   (World Championship)
Estonia   (World Cham-Q)
Estonia   (Olympics Q [M])
Estonia U18   (WJC U18)
Estonia U18   (EJC U18 (1976-98))
Estonia U20   (WJC U20)
Estonian Jr. Team   (Estonia)
Et-Po -72 (Etelä-Portimo)   (Suomi-Sarj (1999-))
Et-Po -72 (Etelä-Portimo)   (Finland 2. Division)
ETCC/Chemnitz/Leipzig [SG] U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Eternit Berlin [BSG]   (Germany-5)
Etobicoke Canucks U21   (GTHL U21)
 
Etobicoke Capitals   (CJBHL (1954-93))
Etobicoke Dolphins   (NWHL)
Etobicoke Dolphins   (LLFHL (Youth))
Etobicoke Echo Valley Elders   (COHA)
Etobicoke Indians   (OMHA)
Etobicoke Indians   (MTJBHL (1950-91))
Etobicoke Jr. Dolphins   (NMGHL)
Etobicoke Jr. Dolphins   (PWHL (2004-)
Etobicoke Selects   (MTJBHL (1950-91))
Etôile du Nord [Brussels]   (X-Europe)
Etoiles St. Laurent   (QMAAA)
Etro92 Veliko Tarnovo HC   (Bulgaria)
Euclid High School Panthers (OH)   (Hi School)
Eugene Generals   (NorPacHL)
Eugene Red Devils   (WVHL)
Eugene Snowcats   (NAL)
Eugene Thunder   (NorPacHL)
Euless Jr. Stars   (NA3HL (2010-))
Eureka High School Wildcats (MO)   (Hi School)
Europe   (World Cup)
European All-Stars   (X-Europe)
European Bauer Pioneers   (X-Games)
European Canadians   (X-Europe)
Eustis/Farnam High School Knights   (NSAA-D5)
Evangeline Loggers   (IJBHL (1996-)
Evans and Kert   (SpHL)
Evanston High School (IL) Wildkits   (Hi School)
Evansville IceMen   (ECHL (1988-))
Evansville IceMen   (CHL (1992-2014))
Evansville IceMen   (AAHL (2009-2011))
Evansville IceMen   (AAHA (2008-09))
Evansville Memorial High School (IN) Tigers   (Hi School)
Evansville Thunder   (BTHL)
Evansville Thunderbolts   (SPHL (2004-)
Evansville ThunderBolts   (NA3HL (2010-))
Eveleth Arrowheads   (USAHA-WEST)
Eveleth High School (Minn.) Golden Bears   (Hi School)
Eveleth Indians   (X-Games)
Eveleth Jr. College   (Hi School)
 
Eveleth Rangers   (CHL (1931-35))
Eveleth Rangers   (USAHA)
Eveleth Rangers   (TBSHL)
Eveleth Rangers   (AAHL (1947-52))
Eveleth Rangers   (IASHL)
Eveleth Rangers   (USHL)
Eveleth Rangers   (USAHA-WEST)
Eveleth Rangers   (NorthHL (1946-52))
Eveleth Rangers   ()
Eveleth Reds   (Ind)
Eveleth-Gilbert High School (MN) Golden Bears   (Hi School)
Eveleth-Hibbing Flyers   (CAHL (1925-26))
Eveleth-Virginia Rangers   (CHL (1952-53))
Eveleth-Virginia Rangers   (TB-ASHL)
Everest Academy U18   (PSHF U18)
Everest Kohtla-Jarve   (Estonia)
Everest U18   (Estonia U18)
Everett High School Crimson Tide (MA)   (Hi School)
Everett Hornets U18 Midget AA   (PNAHA)
Everett Jr. Silvertips Bantam AA   (PNAHA)
Everett Jr. Silvertips U16   (Midget Independent)
Everett Jr. Silvertips U16   (NAPHL U16)
Everett Silvertips   (WHL (1978-))
Everett-Bantam   (BANIND)
Evergreen High School Cougars   (ORHS-IND)
Evertsbergs IK   (Sweden-3)
Evry [HC]   (France-3)
Evry [HC]   (France-4)
Evry/Viry [HC]   (France-3)
EVU U20   (Jr. A III Div. U20)
EVZ Academy   (Switz NLB)
Ewing High School Tigers   (NSAA-D3)
Excelsior Milano   (Italy)
Exeter   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Exeter   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Exeter Academy (N.H.) Lions   (Hi School)
Exeter Fury Freeze   (IJHL)
Exeter Hawks   (BluJDHL)
Exeter Hawks   (SOJCHL (2006-2016))
 
Exeter Hawks   (OHA JDL (1991-2006))
Exeter Hawks   (SJDHL (1960-1969))
Exeter Hawks   (WDJHL (1969-1991))
Exeter High School (NH) Blue Hawks   (Hi School)
Exeter Kodiaks (Black)   (IJHL)
Exeter Kodiaks (Green)   (IJHL)
Exeter Mohawks   (WOAA)
Exeter Mohawks   (SSAHL (1990-2003))
Exeter Seawolves   (IntJHL)
Exeter Seawolves   (AEHL)
Exeter Snow Devils   (EJHL (1993-))
Exploits Blades   (CNFHL)
Express Laval Dynamo Midget AA   (QMAA)
Express Mistral   (LJBHL)
Express TGV   (LJBHL)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>