Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter E were found in the SIHR database
1267 Teams Returned
Records 751 to 1000 displayed
Name
El Paso Rhinos   (WSJHL (1994-))
El Paso Rhinos T3   (WPL)
El Paso/Minot Raiders   (SWHL)
Elba High School Bluejays   (NSAA-D4)
Elder High School Panthers (OH)   (Hi School)
Elektrenai [SC]   (Lithuania)
Elektronik MIET   (MSHL1)
Elektrostal   (USSR)
Elektrostal   (USSR-2)
Elemash Elektrostal   (Russia-2)
Elemash-2 Elektrostal   (Russia-3)
Elfsborg (IF) - Boras   (Sweden-3)
Elfsborg (IF) - Boras   (Sweden-4)
Elgin High School Eagles   (NSAA-D3)
Elgin High School Huskies   (OSAA-2A)
Elgin Middlesex Chi. Mn Mdgt AAA   (OMHA)
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs Bantam AAA   (AHBPL)
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs Midget AAA   (MHAO)
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs Midget AAA   (AHMPL)
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs Mn. Mdgt. AAA   (AHMMPL)
Elgin Street School   (OttJuvHL)
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs   (2K4-Hub)
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Mdgt AAA   (OMHA)
Elgin-Middlesex Elks   (OMHA)
Elioni SK/Ericsson   (EHHL)
Elioni SK/Ericsson   (Estonia-2)
Elit (IK) - Strangnas   (Sweden-3)
Elite Hockey Academy U16P   (AYHL U16 (Premier))
Elite Hockey Academy U18   (ECEL U18)
Elite Hockey Academy U18   (AYHL U18 Mid. AAA)
Elite Hockey Group   (OHL Showcase Cup)
Elite Prospects Black   (PCC)
Elite Prospects Red   (PCC)
Elizabeth Forward High School (Penn.) Warriors   (PIHL)
Elizabethtown Area High School (PA) Bears   (Hi School)
Elk Point Elks   (SaskAlta)
Elk River High School (Minn.) Elks   (NWSHC)
Elk Valley Bantam   (BCAHA)
Elk Valley Blazers   (WIHL)
Elk Valley Raiders   (KIJHL (1962-)
 
Elkhorn - Midget   (Mb AHA)
Elkhorn Canadians   (Mb AHA)
Elkhorn Canadians   (NCHL)
Elkhorn Canadians   (SWHL)
Elkhorn High School (NE) Antlers   (Hi School)
Elkhorn South High School Storm   (NSAA-D2)
Elkhorn Valley High School Falcons   (NSAA-D3)
Elkton High School Elks   (OSAA-1A)
Elliot Lake Bobcats   (GMJAHL (2006-))
Elliot Lake Bobcats   (NOJHL (1962-))
Elliot Lake Bobcats Midget AAA   (GNMHL)
Elliot Lake Ice   (NOJHL (1962-))
Elliot Lake Rampage Midget B   (NDMHL)
Elliot Lake Vikings   (IJHL (1979-82))
Elliot Lake Vikings   (IJHL)
Elliot Lake Vikings   (NOJHL (1962-))
Elliot Lake Wildcats Midget A   (NDMHL)
Elliott Lake Midget   (OMHA)
Elliott Lake Wildcats   (NOJHL (1962-))
Elm Creek Blues   (Mb JBHL)
Elm Creek High School Buffaloes   (NSAA-D4)
Elm Creek Kernels   (SEMHL (1951-)
Elma-Logan Wildcats   (WOAA-LL)
Elmhurst Blades   (OMHA)
Elmira   (NorSenHL)
Elmira   (TorSrBGrHL)
Elmira College Soaring Eagles   (UCHC (2017-))
Elmira College Soaring Eagles   (ECAC-West III)
Elmira College Soaring Eagles   (NCAA-3)
Elmira College Soaring Eagles   (ECAC-2)
Elmira College Soaring Eagles [W]   (ECAC-West [W])
Elmira Enforcers   (FHL (2010-))
Elmira H/C   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Elmira H/C   (OHA Sr A)
Elmira H/C   (NorHL)
Elmira High School Falcons   (OSAA-4A)
Elmira Jackals   (UHL (1997-2007))
Elmira Jackals   (ECHL (1988-))
Elmira Jackals   (ECHL Pre-Season)
 
Elmira Jr. Jackals   (EmJHL)
Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles   (NA3HL (2010-))
Elmira Polar Bears   (NWHRL)
Elmira Polar Kings   (OHA Int A)
Elmira Polar Kings   (OHA Int B)
Elmira Polar Kings   (OHA Sr B)
Elmira Polar Kings Juveniles   (OMHA)
Elmira Sugar Kings   (WOJBHL (1950-68))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (MWOJBHL (1977-2007))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (GOJBHL (2007-))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (SWJrBHL (1973/74))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (WWJBHL (1974-77))
Elmira Sugar Kings   (WOJBHL(1969-07))
Elmira Tornadoes   (EmJHL)
Elmvale   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Elmvale Coyotes   (OMHA-GBTLL)
Elmvale Coyotes Midget B   (OMHA-GBMHL)
Elmwood Canadians   (WpgJrHL (1917-33))
Elmwood Giants   (X-Games Sr)
Elmwood Maple Leafs   (Mb Sr B HL)
Elmwood Maple Leafs   (WpgJrHL (1917-33))
Elmwood Maple Leafs   (MJHL (1933-))
Elmwood Maple Leafs-Juvenile   (Mb AHA)
Elmwood Midget H/C   (Mb AHA)
Elmwood Millionaires   (Mb AHA)
Elmwood Millionaires   (WpgJrHL (1917-33))
Elmwood Millionaires   (WpgSHL)
Elmwood Millionaires   (CASHL)
Elmwood Millionaires   (Mb HL Sr)
Elmwood Millionaires   (Mb SHL (1932-35))
Elmwood Millionaires   (WIHL)
Elmwood-Murdock High School Knights   (NSAA-D2)
Elon University Phoenix   (ACCHL (ACHA Div. 2))
Elora   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Elora   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Elora Rocks   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Elora Rocks   (WOAA)
Elrose Aces   (SVHL)
 
Elsipogtog Hawks   (NESHL-NB)
Elvan (SK) - Enkoping   (Sweden-3)
Elwood High School Pirates   (NSAA-D5)
Ely High School (Minn.) Timberwolves   (Hi School)
Elyria Catholic High School Panthers (OH)   (Hi School)
Embro Edge   (OMHA-GRLL)
Embro Edge   (OMHA-BJHL)
Embrun Panthers   (OCSHL)
Embrun Panthers   (ODSHL)
Embrun Panthers   (OSHL)
Embrun Panthers   (NCJHL (2010-))
Embrun Panthers   (ODIHL)
Embrun Panthers   (CCHL2 (2015-))
Emerson Athletics   (SEMHL (1951-)
Emerson Canadians   (X-Games)
Emerson Canadians   (DSHL)
Emerson-Hubbard High School Pirates   (NSAA-D3)
Emily-Omemee   (OMHA)
Emniyet Spor Kulubu   (Turkey)
Empire State Cobras   (RHI)
Empire State Legends   (AIHL-Elite)
Empor Rostock   (East Germany)
Emtbjorks HC   (Sweden-3)
Emtbjorks HC   (Sweden-4)
Enderby Hockey Club   (OVIHL)
Enderby Ice Kings   (KIJHL (1962-)
Endicott College Gulls   (NECHA (ACHA Div. 2))
Endicott College Gulls   (CCC (2016-))
Endicott College Gulls   (ECAC-NE (1998-2016))
Endicott College Gulls [W]   (ECAC-NA [W])
Energie Karlovy Vary   (MHL (2009-))
Energija Elektrenai   (Belarus-2)
Energija Elektrenai   (Latvia U18)
Energija Elektrénai   (Lithuania)
Energija Elektrénai   (Latvia)
Energija Elektrénai   (EEHL-B)
Energija Elektrénai   (EEHL)
Energija Elektrenai-2   (Lithuania)
Energiya Kemerovo   (Russia-3)
 
Energiya Kemerovo   (Russia-2)
Energiya Saratov   (USSR-2)
Energiya Saratov   (USSR-3)
Engelberg [EHC] U15   (SWMINIB)
Engelberg [EHC] U15   (SWTOPMINI)
Engelberg [EHC] U17   (SWNOVB)
Engelbrektspojkarna - Stockholm   (Sweden-3)
Engiadina [CdH]   (Switz-4)
Engiadina [CdH] U15   (SWTOPMINI)
Engiadina [CdH] U17   (SWNOVA)
Engiadina [CdH] U20   (SWJUNA)
Engineers Prague   (EUHL)
England   (Nat-Team)
England U20s   (EPIHL)
English River Miners   (SIJrHL (2001...))
Enhorna IF   (Sweden-3)
Enhorna IF   (Sweden-4)
Enhorna IF   (Sweden-2)
ENK Toom Tallinn   (Estonia)
Enkopings IS   (Sweden-3)
Enkopings IS   (Sweden-4)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden-3)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden-4)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden-2)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden-5)
Enkopings SK   (Swe J-18 Allsvenskan)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden J-16)
Enkopings SK   (Swe J-18 Div 2)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden-Q)
Enkopings SK   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Enkopings SK   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Ennismore Eagles   (LLFHL (Youth))
Ennismore Eagles Midget A   (OMHA-EOMHL)
Ennismore Eagles Midget B   (OMHA-EOMHL)
Ennismore RYC   (OMHA-EOMHL)
Enoch Falcons   (ChHL)
Ense [ESC]   (Germany-6)
 
Ense [ESC]   (Germany-7)
Ensworth/Brentwood Academy (TN)   (Hi School)
Ensworth/Franklin Road Academy (TN)   (Hi School)
Ensworth/Goodpasture Christian School (TN)   (Hi School)
Ensworth/Oakland High School (TN)   (Hi School)
Enterprise High School Outlaws   (OSAA-2A)
EOHA Wolves   (CPJHL (2016-))
EP/Danderyds SK   (Sweden-3)
Ephrata High School (PA) Mountaineers   (Hi School)
Epinal   (France)
Epinal   (France-3)
Epinal   (Fr Leag Cup)
Epinal II   (France-4)
Epinal Squirrels   (France-2)
Epitok Budapest   (Hungary)
Eppan/Appiano [HC]   (Italy-3)
Eppan/Appiano [HC]   (Italy-2)
Eppan/Appiano [HC]   (Italy)
Eppan/Appiano [HC]   (INL (2012-16))
Eppan/Appiano [HC] U16   (Italy U16)
Eppan/Appiano [HC] U18   (Italy U18)
Eppan/Appiano [HC] U19   (Italy U19)
Eppan/Appiano [HC] U20   (Italy U20)
Eppelheim [EC]   (Germany-5)
Eppelheim [EC]   (Germany-4)
Erding [TSV]   (Germany-4)
Erding [TSV]   (Germany-5)
Erding [TSV]   (Germany-6)
Erding [TSV]   (Germany-2)
Erding [TSV]   (Germany-3)
Erding [TSV] II   (Germany-6)
Erding [TSV] U16   (Germany-J16)
Erding [TSV] U16   (Germany-J16 3)
Erding [TSV] U16   (Germany-J16 2)
Erding [TSV] U18   (Germany-J18 3)
Erding [TSV] U18   (Germany-J18)
Erding [TSV] U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Erding [TSV] U20   (Germany-J20)
Erfurt [EHC] II   (Germany-4)
 
Erfurt [EHC] II   (Germany-5)
Erfurt [EHC] U16   (Germany-J16)
Erfurt [EHC] U16   (Germany-J16 2)
Erfurt [EHC] U16 II   (Germany-J16 2)
Erfurt [EHC] U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Erfurt [ESC]   (Germany-4)
Erfurt [ESC]   (Germany-5)
Erfurt [ESC]   (Germany-3)
Erfurt [ESC] U16   (Germany-J16)
Erfurt [ESC] U20   (Germany-J20)
Erfurt Black Dragons   (Germany-3)
Erfurt Black Dragons   (Germany-4)
Erfurt Kojoten [SC]   (Germany-5)
Erfurt Kojoten [SC]   (Germany-6)
Erie Blades   (NeHL)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>