Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter E were found in the SIHR database
1267 Teams Returned
Records 501 to 750 displayed
Name
Edmonton Mets   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Military All-Stars   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton MLAC Bantam   (AAHA)
Edmonton MLAC Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
Edmonton MLAC Midget   (AAHA)
Edmonton MLAC Bantam AA (1)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton MLAC Bantam AA (2)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton MLAC Brickmen Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton MLAC Brickmen Bantam AA   (EMHA)
Edmonton MLAC Freeze Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton MLAC Freeze Maxwell Bantam AA   (EMHA)
Edmonton MLAC Leafs Midget 15AA   (REMHL U15)
Edmonton MLAC Leafs Midget AA   (REMHL)
Edmonton MLAC Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton MLAC Midget AAA   (Alberta MAAAHL)
Edmonton MLAC Min. Mid. AAA   (AMMHL)
Edmonton MLAC United Cycle - Midget AA   (AAHA)
Edmonton Monarchs   (ASHL)
Edmonton Monarchs   (PrSHL)
Edmonton Mustangs   (CapJHL (1987-)
Edmonton New Method (Inter)   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton North Oilers   (Alberta Cup)
Edmonton North Side Athletic Club   (EMJHL (1972-1987))
Edmonton Nuggets   (X-Games)
Edmonton Nuggets   (ASHL)
Edmonton Nuggets   (WCSHL)
Edmonton Oil Capitals   (CapJHL (1987-)
Edmonton Oil Kings   (X-Games Jr)
Edmonton Oil Kings   (WHL Pre-Season)
Edmonton Oil Kings   (WHL (1978-))
Edmonton Oil Kings   (WCHL (1967-1978))
Edmonton Oil Kings   (SJHL (1968-)
Edmonton Oil Kings   (CMJHL (1966-67))
Edmonton Oil Kings   (WCJHL (1948-56))
Edmonton Oil Kings   (CAHL)
Edmonton Oil Kings (78-79)   (WHL (1978-))
Edmonton Oilers   (NHL)
Edmonton Oilers   (WHA)
Edmonton Oilers   (NHL Development Camp)
Edmonton Oilers   (NHL Pre-Season)
 
Edmonton Oldtimers   (COHA)
Edmonton Panda Alumni   (NAFHA)
Edmonton Pats   (AAHA)
Edmonton Pats   (X-Games)
Edmonton Penn Miners   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Pennants   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Pennants   (AIHA)
Edmonton Pierce Arrows   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Poolers   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Poolers   (AAHA)
Edmonton Pros   (X-Games)
Edmonton Pros   (APHL)
Edmonton Queens Avenue   (EdCitHL)
Edmonton RCAF   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Rebels (W)   ()
Edmonton Rebels (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Red Wings   (AJHL- B)
Edmonton River Kings   (CapJHL (1987-)
Edmonton Roadrunners   (AHL (1940...))
Edmonton Royals   (CapJHL (1987-)
Edmonton Sask. Welding   (Commer)
Edmonton Selects (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Shamrocks   (AAHA)
Edmonton Sled Dogs   (RHI)
Edmonton Snipers (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton South Bruins   (Alberta Cup)
Edmonton South Side Athletic Club   (EMJHL (1972-1987))
Edmonton South Side Athletic Club   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Southsides   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton SSAC (1) Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC (2) Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton SSAC (2) Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC (3) Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton SSAC Athletics   (AAHA)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam   (AAHA)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA (1)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA (2)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA (3)   (NABAAHL)
 
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA 1   (EMHA)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA 2   (EMHA)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AA 3   (EMHA)
Edmonton SSAC Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
Edmonton SSAC Bulldogs   (REMHL)
Edmonton SSAC Don Wheaton - Midget AA   (AAHA)
Edmonton SSAC Midget AA   (REMHL)
Edmonton SSAC Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC Midget AA 2   (REMHL)
Edmonton SSAC Midget AAA   (Alberta MAAAHL)
Edmonton SSAC Min. Mid. AAA   (AMMHL)
Edmonton SSAC Mustangs U15   (REMHL U15)
Edmonton Strathconas   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Strathconas   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Superiors   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Superiors   (ASHL)
Edmonton Superiors   (Euro-Tour)
Edmonton Superiors   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Swifts Canadian   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Thistles   (ASHL)
Edmonton Thunder (W)   (AMMFHL[W])
Edmonton Vics   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Vics   (X-Games)
Edmonton Victorias   (Hi School)
Edmonton Victorias   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton WAM!   (NRL [W])
Edmonton Warriors (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Western Movers   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Wolves (W)   (AJFHL (W))
Edmonton Yeomen   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Yeomen   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton YMCA   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton YMCA   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton YMCA   (EdCitHL)
Edmundston 71st Battalion   (X-Games)
Edmundston 71st Battalion   (NBNDHL)
Edmundston All-Stars   (X-Games)
Edmundston Army   (TCHL Sr.B)
Edmundston Bachelor   (X-Games)
 
Edmundston Blizzard   (Mr JAHL (1991-))
Edmundston CDJ H/S   (W-NBIHL)
Edmundston Centre Mustangs   (RHL)
Edmundston College St. Louis   (RHL)
Edmundston College St. Louis   (NBWJBHL)
Edmundston Eskimos   (RHL)
Edmundston Eskimos   (City Sr.)
Edmundston Eskimos   (X-Games)
Edmundston Eskimos   (NBJHL)
Edmundston Fraser Pulp   (TCHL Sr.B)
Edmundston High School   (Hi School)
Edmundston K of C   (TCHL Sr.B)
Edmundston Merchants   (TCHL Sr.B)
Edmundston Mercurys   (RHL)
Edmundston Tigers   (TCHL Sr.B)
Edmunston Eskimos   (NewBrunMHL)
Édouard-Montpetit Bouledogues   (QJHS Div. 1)
Edson Ice   (NCSHL)
Edson Sabres - Midget   (AAHA)
Edward Little High School Red Eddies (ME)   (Hi School)
Edwardsville High School Tigers (IL)   (Hi School)
EDZA Major KV Kings   (EDZA-South)
EDZA Major Port City Sharks   (EDZA-South)
EDZA Sea Dogs Minor Bantam   (EDZA-South)
EDZA South Cougars PW AAA   (EDZA-South)
EDZA South Riptide PW AAA   (EDZA-South)
EDZA South Warriors PW AAA   (EDZA-South)
EDZA West Reds [W]   (NSFMAAAHL [W])
Eeklo Yeti Bears   (Belgium-2)
Eeklo Yeti Bears   (Belgium)
Egg Harbor Township High School (NJ) Eagles   (Hi School)
EHC Helsinki U16   (Jr. C 1.Div U16)
EHC Helsinki U16   (Jr. C SM-SQ U16)
EHC Helsinki U16   (Jr. C SM-SA U16)
EHC Helsinki U17   (Jr. B2 Div.1 U17)
EHC Helsinki U17   (Jr. B2 SMSQ U17)
EHC Helsinki U18   (Jr. B SM-SQ U18)
EHC Helsinki U18   (Jr. B 1.Div U18)
EHC Helsinki U18   (Jr. B SM-SA U18)
 
EHC Helsinki U20   (Jr. A 1 Div. U20)
EHC Helsinki U20   (Jr. A Mestis)
EHC Helsinki U20   (Jr. A 1 Div. U20 Q)
EHC Red Devils Helsinki   (Suomi-Sarj (1999-))
EHC/2 Helsinki U18   (Jr. B III Div. U18)
EHC/2 Helsinki U20   (Jr. A III Div. U20)
EHC/2 Helsinki U20   (Jr. A ll Div. U20 Q)
EHG Orange   (PCC)
EHG Silver   (PCC)
EHL All-Stars vs Kiev Dynamo   (X-Games)
Ehrwald [EC]   (Austria-2)
Ehrwald [EC]   (Austria)
Ehrwald [EC]   (Austria-4)
Ehrwald EV   (Austria-2)
Eichkamp Berlin [SG]   (Germany)
Eifel-Mosel Bären Bitburg   (Germany-5)
Eindhoven [SC]   (Netherlands)
Eindhoven Kemphanen   (Netherlands)
Eindhoven Kemphanen   (BeNeLiga (2015-))
Eindhoven Kemphanen   (Netherlands-2)
Eindhoven Kemphanen Dolphin II   (Netherlands-2)
Eindhoven Kemphanen II   (Netherlands-2)
Eindhoven Kemphanen II   (Netherlands-3)
Eindhoven Kemphanen/NIJA   (Netherlands-2)
Eindhoven Vikings   (Belgium-2)
Einheit Berlin   (East Germany)
Eintracht Braunschweig   (Germany-4)
Eintracht Braunschweig   (Germany-3)
Eintracht Braunschweig   (Germany-2)
Eintracht Frankfurt   (Germany-3)
Eintracht Frankfurt   (Germany-2)
Eintracht Frankfurt   (Germany-5)
Eintracht Frankfurt   (Germany-4)
Eintracht Frankfurt   (Germany)
Eintracht Frankfurt II   (Germany-4)
Eintracht Frankfurt II   (Germany-6)
Eis Hockey Club   (Spain)
Eisadler Dortmund   (Germany-4)
Eisadler Dortmund   (Germany-5)
 
Eisadler Dortmund U19   (Germany-J19 4)
Eisadler Dortmund U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Eisadler Dortmund U22   (Germany-J22)
Eisbären Balingen [EC]   (Germany-5)
Eisbären Berlin   (Germany)
Eisbären Berlin   (EuroHL (1995-2000))
Eisbären Berlin   (DEL (1994-))
Eisbären Berlin Juniors   (Germany-5)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors   (Germany-4)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors   (Germany-3)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U16   (Germany-J16)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U17   (Germany-J17)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U18   (Germany-J18)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U18   (DNL (2000-2018))
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U19   (DNL (2000-2018))
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U19   (DNL Q)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U20   (Germany-J20)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors U20   (DNL U20 (2018-))
Eisbären Heilbronn [EHC]   (Germany-4)
Eisbären Heilbronn [EHC]   (Germany-5)
Eisbären Regensburg   (Germany-2)
Eisenstadt [UEC]   (Austria-2)
Eisenstadt [UEC]   (Austria-4)
Eisladies Berlin [OSC] [W]   (FBWHL [W])
Eislöwen Braunschweig [EC]   (Germany-5)
Eispiraten Crimmitschau   (Germany-2)
Eispiraten Crimmitschau   (DEL2 (2013-))
EJHL All Stars   (JCWC)
EJL Eurajoki   (Finland 3. Division)
Ekero IK   (Sweden J-16)
Ekero IK   (Sweden-6)
Ekero IK   (Sweden-5)
Ekero IK   (Sweden-Q)
Ekero IK   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Ekero IK   (Sweden-3)
Ekero IK   (Sweden-4)
EKS Espoo   (Finland 3. Division)
EKS Espoo U16   (Jr. C 1.Div U16 Q)
EKS Espoo U16   (Jr. C 2.Div. U16)
 
EKS Espoo U17   (Jr. B2 SMSA U17)
EKS Espoo U17   (Jr. B2 SMSQ U17)
EKS Espoo U18   (Jr. B II Div. U18)
EKS Espoo U18   (Jr. B Mestis)
EKS Espoo U18   (Jr. B Mestis Q)
EKS Espoo U18   (Jr. B SM-SA U18)
EKS Espoo U20   (Jr. A III Div. U20)
Eksharads HK   (Sweden-5)
Eksharads HK   (Sweden-4)
Eksharads HK   (Sweden-3)
Eksjo HC   (Sweden-5)
Eksjo HC   (Sweden-6)
Eksjo HC   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
El Paso Buzzards   (CHL (1992-2014))
El Paso Buzzards   (WPHL (1996-2001))
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>