Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter E were found in the SIHR database
1267 Teams Returned
Records 251 to 500 displayed
Name
Ecole Sec. du Chene-Bleu Intrepides   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. du Chene-Bleu Intrepides   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. du Coteau Arsenal   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. du Coteau Arsenal   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. du Triolet Harfangs   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. du Triolet Harfangs   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Ed.-Montpetit Bouledogues   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Edouard-Montpetit Bouledogues   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Fernand-Lefebvre Polypus   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. L. P. Pare Grenadiers   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. L.-Philippe Pare Grenadiers   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. La Ruche Carnicas   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Louis-Philippe-Pare   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Massey-Vanier Gouverneurs   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Massey-Vanier Gouverneurs   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Nicolas-Gatineau Draveurs   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Pointe-Levy Blizzards   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Pointe-Levy Corsaires   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. St. Gabriel Coyotes   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. St. Gabriel Coyotes   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Veilleux Pantheres   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Secondaire Algonquin Barons   (NIHA)
Ecole Secondaire de l'Ile U17 Maj   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole Secondaire Riviere-du-Loup Sphinx U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecole Verbe-Divin Titans U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U13 D1   (LHPS U13D1)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U15 MAJ   (LHPS U15MAJ)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U15 MIN   (LHPS U15MIN)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U16   (PSHF U16)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U17 MAJ   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U17 MIN   (LHPS U17MIN)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U18   (PSHF U18)
Ecole Verbe-Divin U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecorse Big D   (Mi JHL)
Ecorse East Miners   (Mi NHL Midget)
ECS Algonquin   (CAHS)
ECSL Heat   (ECSL)
ECSL Ice Breakers   (ECSL)
ECSL Raptors   (ECSL)
ECSL Rhinos   (ECSL)
 
ECSL Sting   (ECSL)
ECSL Vipers   (ECSL)
ECSL-Sting   (ECSL)
Edam Three Stars   (SaskPraSHL)
Edam Three Stars   (NSRHL)
Edane GoIF - Arvika   (Sweden-3)
Eddyville Charter Eagles   (OSAA-1A)
Edelweis   (South Africa)
Eden Prairie Bantam AA   (BANIND)
Eden Prairie High School (Minn.) Eagles   (Hi School)
Eden Valley Arrows   (RanHL)
Edge School (Alta.) Mountaineers   (Hi School)
Edge School (Prep)   (CSSHL)
Edge School (Prep)   (Mid-west Prep HL)
Edge School (W)   (CSSHL [W])
Edge School (W)   (JWHL (2007-)
Edge School Bantam AAA   (Ind)
Edge School Bantam Prep   (BANIND)
Edge School Bantam Prep   (CSSBHL)
Edge School Elite 15's   (CSSHL U15)
Edge School Elite 15's   (Midget Independent)
Edge School Gold Mdgt AA/Prep   (CSSHL)
Edge School Gold Mdgt AA/Prep   (NAMAAHL)
Edge School Gold Mdgt AA/Prep   (CSSVHL)
Edge School Gold Mdgt AA/Prep   (RAMHL)
Edge School Gold Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edge School Maroon Mdgt AA/Prep   (CSSHL)
Edge School Maroon Mdgt AA/Prep   (CSSVHL)
Edge School Maroon Mdgt AA/Prep   (RAMHL)
Edge School Maroon Midget AA/Prep   (NAMAAHL)
Edge School Mountaineers   (RAMHL)
Edgerton Comets   (SaskAlta)
Edgewood High School (Wisc.) Eagles   (Hi School)
Edina Bantam AA   (Bantam)
Edina East High School (Minn.) Hornets   (Hi School)
Edina High School (Minn.) Hornets   (Hi School)
Edina HS (MN) Hornets (W)   (HS [W])
Edina Jr. Stingers   (Mn JHL)
Edina Lakers   (Mn JHL)
 
Edina Optimists-Bantam   (MId-est M Bantam EHL)
Edina West High School (Minn.)   (Hi School)
Edinboro University Fightings Scots   (ACHA)
Edinburgh Capitals   (Ch-Cup)
Edinburgh Capitals   (BNL (1996-05))
Edinburgh Capitals   (Winter Cup)
Edinburgh Capitals   (CL)
Edinburgh Capitals   (EIHL)
Edinburgh Capitals   (Findus Cup)
Edinburgh Capitals   (Britain-2)
Edinburgh Capitals   (Britain)
Edinburgh Eagles   (BUIHA)
Edinburgh Racers   (BHL (1982-96))
Edinburgh Racers   (Britain)
Edinburgh Racers   (Scotland NHL)
Edinburgh Royals   (BNL)
Edinburgh Royals   (SNL [Scotland])
Edinburgh Royals   (HT-GB)
Edinburgh Royals   (NBL)
Edison High School (CA) Chargers   (Hi School)
Edison Tommies   (Hi School)
Edith Cavell School   (SCHBY)
Edmonton 49ers   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton 49ers   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton 49th Battalion   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton 51st Battalion   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton 63rd Battalion   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton 66th Battalion   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Acklands   (AIHA)
Edmonton Acme-Revillon   (EdMHL)
Edmonton Acme-Revillon   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Airliners   (CAHL)
Edmonton Alberta Government Telephone   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Albertas   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Albertas   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Aliens (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton All-Stars   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton All-Stars   (AIHA)
Edmonton Athletic Club   (AAHA)
 
Edmonton Athletic Club   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Athletic Club-Juvenile   (AAHA)
Edmonton Athletics   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Avalanche   (NorJCHL)
Edmonton Bankers   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Bankers   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Bantam   (AAHA)
Edmonton Bay Drugs   (AAHA)
Edmonton Bearcats   (X-Games)
Edmonton Blades (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Blue Oilers   (Alberta Cup)
Edmonton Borden Bearcats   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Borden Bearcats   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Borden Bearcats   (AIHA)
Edmonton Brickmen-Bantam   (PoCo-Ban)
Edmonton Bruins   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Bush Mines   (Commer)
Edmonton CAC (2) Rur & Edm Ban. AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton CAC - Midget AA   (REMHL)
Edmonton CAC Arctic Ice - Midget AA   (AAHA)
Edmonton CAC Bantam AA (1)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Bantam AA (2)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Bantam AA 1   (EMHA)
Edmonton CAC Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
Edmonton CAC Canadians Bantam AA (1)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Canadians Bantam AA (2)   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Midget 15 AAA   (REMHL U15)
Edmonton CAC Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Midget AAA   (Alberta MAAAHL)
Edmonton CAC Min. Mid. AAA   (AMMHL)
Edmonton CAC Rur & Edm Mid. AA   (REMHL)
Edmonton CAC Rur. & Edm Ban. AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton CAC Western Movers   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Canadian Athletic Club Canadians Bantam AA 2   (EMHA)
Edmonton Canadians   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Canadians   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Canadians   (X-Games)
Edmonton Canadians   (EdmSenHL)
Edmonton Capitals   (EdmSHL)
 
Edmonton Capitals   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Capitals (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Caps   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Cardinals   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Carnwood Wireline   (AAHA)
Edmonton Chargers   (AlbMHL)
Edmonton Chiefs (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Chimos   (NWHL)
Edmonton Chimos   (WWHL)
Edmonton Chimos   (NAFHA)
Edmonton Chimos (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Civics   (AIHA)
Edmonton CPR   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Crescents   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Crosstown Motor City Maple Leafs   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Crusaders   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Deacons   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Deacons   (EdCitHL)
Edmonton Dominions   (ICHL (1913-14))
Edmonton Dominions   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Dominions   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Dominions   (Alberta Big 4)
Edmonton Dominions   (ASHL)
Edmonton Dominions   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Dreadnoughts   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Eagles (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Elks   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Enarcos   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (ASHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (PrHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (NWHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (WCHL (1921-25))
Edmonton Eskimos   (WHL (1925-26))
Edmonton Eskimos   (Alberta Big 4)
Edmonton Eskimos   (WCHL (1932-33))
Edmonton Eskimos   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Eskimos   (NWHL (1933-36))
 
Edmonton Eskimos   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Eskimos   (NWHL X)
Edmonton Eskimos   (ICHL (1913-14))
Edmonton Ex-Juniors   (EdmSenHL)
Edmonton Excelsiors   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Flyers   (WHL (1952-74))
Edmonton Flyers   (WCMHL)
Edmonton Flyers   (WCSHL)
Edmonton Flyers   (ASHL)
Edmonton Flyers   (PCHL (1944-52))
Edmonton Flyers (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Gainor Caps   (AIHA)
Edmonton Gas Rangers   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton GTP   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton H/C   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Hudsons Bay Company   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Hustlers   (AIHA)
Edmonton Hustlers   (Alberta Big 4)
Edmonton Ice   (WHL (1978-))
Edmonton Imperials   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Independents   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Jaycees   (AAHA)
Edmonton Jets (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Jr. Oilers   (QC Int PW)
Edmonton Junior Canadians   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton K of C Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
Edmonton K of C Centennials   (REMHL)
Edmonton K of C Centennials Min. Mid. AAA   (AMMHL)
Edmonton K of C Colts   (REMHL)
Edmonton K of C Colts Midget AA   (NAMAAHL)
Edmonton K of C Pats Midget AAA   (Alberta MAAAHL)
Edmonton K of C Shamrocks Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton K of C Shamrocks Bantam AA   (EMHA)
Edmonton K of C Voyageurs Bantam   (EMHA)
Edmonton K of C Voyageurs Bantam AA   (ERBHL)
Edmonton K of C Voyageurs Bantam AA   (EMHA)
Edmonton KC Shamrocks Bantam AA   (NABAAHL)
Edmonton Knights of Columbus   (AAHA)
Edmonton Knights of Columbus   (EdmSHL)
 
Edmonton Knights of Pythias   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton La Verendrye   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Legionaires   (AAHA)
Edmonton Lightning (W)   (NALHA (W))
Edmonton Maple Leafs   (AJHL (1964-)
Edmonton Maple Leafs   (EdmSHL)
Edmonton Maple Leafs   (EdmJHL)
Edmonton Maple Leafs-Juvenile   (AAHA)
Edmonton Maritimers   (N-ASHL)
Edmonton Maritimers   (X-Games Sr)
Edmonton Marshall-Wells   (EdMHL)
Edmonton Mayfairs   (EdmSenHL)
Edmonton Mercury - Flyers   (AAHA)
Edmonton Mercurys   (X-Games)
Edmonton Mets   (AAHA)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>