Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter Z were found in the SIHR database
179 Teams Returned
Records 1 to 179 displayed
Name
Zabonosy [HC]   (Czech-4)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec   (Poland-2)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec   (Poland)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20   (Poland U20)
Zagreb [HK]   (Yugoslavia)
Zagreb [KHL]   (Slovenia)
Zagreb [KHL]   (Croatia)
Zagreb [KHL]   (Euro-IHL)
Zagreb [KHL]   (SloHL (2009-12))
Zagreb [KHL]   (Euro-IHL B)
Zagreb [KHL] U18   (Slovenia U18)
Zagreb [KHL] U20   (Croatia U20)
Zagreb City Team   (X-Europe)
Zalgiris Vilnius   (MHL B)
Zaluus San   (Mongolia HL)
ZandT   (Mongolia HL)
Zanica [HC]   (Italy-2)
Zapolyarnik Norilsk   (Russia-2)
Zapolyarnik Norilsk   (Russia-3)
Zapotec Totems   (Mexico)
Zauralie Kurgan   (VHL)
Zauralie Kurgan   (Russia-2)
Zauralie Kurgan-2   (Russia-3)
Zbraslav [SK]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zbrojovka Brno [ZSJ]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zbrojovka Brno [ZSJ]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zbrojovka Brno-Zidenice   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zbrojovka Vsetin   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zbrojovka Vsetin   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Zbrojovka Zidenice   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC]   (1. Liga (1993-))
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC] U16   (Czech U16)
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC] U16   (Czech U16 2)
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC] U18   (Czech U18 2)
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC] U18   (Czech U18)
Zdar nad Sazavou [HC] U20   (Czech U20 2)
Zdas Zdar nad Sazavou [TJ]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Zdas Zdar nad Sazavou [TJ]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zehlendorfer Wespen   (Germany)
 
Zehlendorfer Wespen   (X-Europe)
Zeilbach [VERC]   (Germany-4)
Zelenograd [HK]   (Russia-3)
Zelenograd [MHK]   (MHL B)
Zell am See [EK]   (Alpenliga (1991-99))
Zell am See [EK]   (Austria)
Zell am See [EK]   (Austria-2)
Zell am See [EK]   (INL (2012-16))
Zell am See [EK]   (AlpsHL (2016-))
Zell am See [EK] II   (Austria-3)
Zell am See [EK] U18   (Austria-U18)
Zell am See [EK] U20   (Austria-U20)
Zell/Lienz SPG U18   (Austria-U18)
Zeltweg [EV]   (Austria-3)
Zeltweg [EV]   (Austria-4)
Zeltweg [EV]   (Austria)
Zeltweg [EV]   (Austria-2)
Zeltweg [EV] U20   (Austria-U20)
Zemgale [HK]   (EEHL-B)
Zemgale [HK]   (Latvia U18)
Zemgale [HK]   (Latvia)
Zenon Park   (PasqSHL)
Zetor B Trebic   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Zetor Brno   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zetor Brno   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zetor Brno U20   (Czechoslovakia-Jr.)
Zeytinburnu Belediye SK   (Turkey)
Zgierski KS Wlokniarz   (Poland)
ZHK Zvolen [W]   (SloWHL [W])
ZHK Zvolen [W]   (SloWQ [W])
Ziar [MSK] U18   (Slovak U18 D2)
Ziar [MSK] U20   (Slovak U20 D2)
Zilina [MsHK]   (Slovakia-2)
Zilina [MsHK]   (Slovak Extraliga)
Zilina [MsHK] U16   (Slovakia-U16)
Zilina [MsHK] U18   (Slovak U18 D2)
Zilina [MsHK] U18   (Slovakia-U18)
Zilina [MsHK] U20   (Slovakia-U20)
Zilina [MsHK] U20   (Slovak U20 D2)
 
Zilina [ZVS]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zirl [EC]   (Austria-4)
ZKD Zagreb   (Yugoslavia)
ZKL B Trebic   (Czechoslovakia-3)
ZKL Brno   (Czechoslovakia-Jr.)
ZKL Brno   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zlin [HC]   (ELH (1993-))
Zlin [HC] U16   (Czech U16)
Zlin [HC] U18   (Czech U18)
Zlin [HC] U19   (Czech U19)
Zlin [HC] U20   (ELJ (Czech U20))
Zlin [TJ/SK]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Zlin [TJ/SK]   (Czechoslovakia-Jr.)
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC]   (1. Liga (1993-))
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC]   (ELH (1993-))
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC] U18   (Czech U18)
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC] U18   (Czech U18 2)
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC] U20   (Czech U20 2)
Znojemsti Orli Znojmo [HC] U20   (ELJ (Czech U20))
Zoetermeer Outlaws   (Netherlands-3)
Zoetermeer Panthers   (Netherlands-2)
Zoetermeer Panthers   (Netherlands)
Zoetermeer Panthers   (BeNeLiga (2015-))
Zolboot   (Mongolia HL)
Zoldo [SG]   (Italy-2)
Zoldo [SG]   (Italy)
Zoldo [SG]   (Alpenliga (1991-99))
Zollernalb [ESV]   (Germany-4)
Zonix Fermont   (LHSAACN)
ZSC Lions PeeWee   ()
ZSC Lions U15   (SWELIMINI)
ZSC Lions U15 II   (SWTOPMINI)
ZSC Lions U15 III   (SWMINIB)
ZSC Lions U17   (SWELINOV)
ZSC Lions U17 II   (SWTOPNOV)
ZSC Lions U17 II   (SWNOVA)
ZSC Lions U17 III   (SWNOVA)
ZSC Lions U20   (SWELIJRA)
 
ZSC Lions U20   (SWTOPJR)
ZSC Lions Zürich   (Switz NLA)
ZSC Lions Zürich   (Switz NLA-Q)
Zubastye Akuly MSMSU   (MSHL2)
Zuchwil [EHC]   (Switz-4)
Zuchwil [EHC]   (Switz-3)
Zuchwil [EHC] U15   (SWTOPMINI)
Zuchwil [EHC] U17   (SWNOVA)
Zuchwil [EHC] U17   (SWNOVB)
Zuchwil [EHC] U20   (SWJUNA)
Zug [EV]   (Switz-3)
Zug [EV]   (Switz NLA)
Zug [EV]   (EuroHL (1995-2000))
Zug [EV]   (Switz NLB)
Zug [EV] [W]   (SWIH [W])
Zug [EV] II   (Switz-4)
Zug [EV] U15   (SWELIMINI)
Zug [EV] U15 II   (SWTOPMINI)
Zug [EV] U17   (SWELINOV)
Zug [EV] U17 II   (SWNOVA)
Zug [EV] U20   (SWELIJRA)
Zug [EV] U20   (SWTOPJR)
Zug [EV] U20 II   (SWU20-A)
Zuid-Limburg Geleen   (Netherlands-2)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC]   (Switz-4)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC]   (Switz-3)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC] U15   (SWTOPMINI)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC] U17   (SWNOVB)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC] U17   (SWNOVA)
Zunzgen-Sissach [EHC] U20   (SWJUNA)
Zürcher SC   (X-Europe)
Zürcher SC   (Switz-3)
Zürcher SC   (Switz NLB)
Zürcher SC   (Switz NLA)
Zürich [AEHC]   (Switz NLA)
Zürich [AEHC]   (X-Europe)
Zürich City Team   (X-Europe)
Zutphen   (Netherlands)
Zvezda Chebarkul   (USSR-3)
 
Zvezda Chebarkul   (USSR-2)
Zvezda Chekhov   (VHL)
Zvezda Leningrad   (USSR-3)
Zvezda Moscow   (VHL)
Zvezda Olenegorsk   (USSR-2)
Zvezda Olenegorsk   (USSR-3)
Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov   (VHL)
Zvolen [HKM]   (Slovakia-Jr)
Zvolen [HKM]   (Slovak Extraliga)
Zvolen [HKM]   (Slovakia-2)
Zvolen [HKM] U18   (Slovak U18 D2)
Zvolen [HKM] U18   (Slovakia-U18)
Zvolen [HKM] U20   (Slovakia-U20)
Zvolen [HKM] U20   (Slovak U20 D2)
Zvolen B [HKM]   (Euro-IHL)
Zvolen B [HKM]   (Slovakia-2)
Zvolen ZTK   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Zweibrücken [EHC]   (Germany-3)
Zweibrücken [EHC]   (Germany-4)
Zweibrücken [EHC] II   (Germany-5)
Zweibrücken [EHC] U19   (Germany-J19 3)
Zweibrucken RCAF   (Germany-3)
1 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>