Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter T were found in the SIHR database
2426 Teams Returned
Records 1 to 250 displayed
Name
T.A.Q. de St-Henri   (LHBBF (1997-))
Taber Chefs   (X-Games Sr)
Taber Chefs   (S-ASrHL)
Taber Chiefs   (CnSHL)
Taber Chiefs   (ABCMIHL)
Taber Chiefs   (AMIHL)
Taber Chiefs   (Alberta Big 6)
Taber Golden Suns   (SCAMHL)
Taber Golden Suns   (SCABHL)
Taber Golden Suns   (AJHL (1964-)
Taber Majestics   (CnSHL)
Taber Majestics   (X-Games Sr)
Taber Merchants   (AMIHL)
Taber Midnight Sons   (AAHA)
Taber Vets   (X-Games)
Tabergs SK   (Sweden-2)
Tabergs SK   (Sweden-3)
Tabergs SK   (Sweden-Q)
Tabor [HC]   (1. Liga (1993-))
Tabor [HC]   (2. Liga (1993-))
Tabor [HC] U16   (Czech U16)
Tabor [HC] U18   (Czech U18 2)
Tabor [HC] U20   (Czech U20 2)
Tabor [VTJ]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Tabor [VTJ]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tabor Academy (MA) Seawolves (W)   (HS [W])
Tabor Academy (Mass) Seadogs Alumni   (Hi School)
Tabor Academy (Mass) Seawolves   (Hi School)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden-4)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden J-18 Elit)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden-3)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden-5)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden-6)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden J-16)
Taby (IFK)   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden J-20 Div 2)
Taby (IFK)   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Taby (IFK)   (Swe J-18 Div 2)
Taby (IFK) 2   (Sweden J-16)
Täby Titans   (Sweden-7)
 
Tacoma Rockets   (PCHL (1944-52))
Tacoma Rockets   (WHL (1952-74))
Tacoma Rockets   (WHL (1978-))
Tacoma Rockets Bantam AA   (PNAHA)
Tacoma Sabercats   (WCHL (1995-2003))
Tacoma Tigers   (PCHL (1928-31))
Taconic High School Braves (MA)   (Hi School)
Taesongsan   (North Korea)
Taft High School Tigers   (OSAA-3A)
Taft HT Vantaa   (Finland 4)
Taft School (Conn.) Rhinos   (Hi School)
Taft School Rhinos (W)   (HS [W])
Tagaborgs SK - Helsingborg   (Sweden-5)
Taifun Primorsky Krai Ussuriysk   (MHL (2009-))
Talawanda High School Braves (OH)   (Hi School)
Talje (IK) - Sodertalje   (Sweden-3)
Talje (IK) - Sodertalje   (Sweden-2)
Tallahassee Tiger Sharks   (ECHL (1988-))
Tallasens IK - Nasviken   (Sweden-3)
Tallberg (IFK)   (Sweden-4)
Talleks Tallinn   (USSR-3)
Talleks Tallinn   (USSR-2)
Talleks Tallinn   (Estonia)
Tallinn [HC]   (Estonia)
Tallinn JSK / Jeti   (Estonia)
Tallinn RMP SK   (Estonia-2)
Tallinn Stars [HK]   (Estonia)
Tallinn TVMK   (Estonia)
Tallinn Unistars [HC]   (Estonia-2)
Tambov [HK]   (VHL)
Tambov [HK]   (Russia-3)
Tampa Bay Blades (W)   ()
Tampa Bay Bolts   (SEJHL)
Tampa Bay Crunch (W)   ()
Tampa Bay Elite (W)   (MAWHL [W])
Tampa Bay Ice Pirates   (SEJHL (1998-00))
Tampa Bay Jr. Bolts   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning U16 Midget AA   (SFHL)
Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning U18 Midget AA   (SFHL)
 
Tampa Bay Juniors   (USPHL Elite)
Tampa Bay Juniors   (USPHL Empire)
Tampa Bay Juniors   (USPHL Premier (2013-)
Tampa Bay Juniors   (USP3HL)
Tampa Bay Juniors   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
Tampa Bay Juniors   (EJHL-S)
Tampa Bay Juniors   (EmJHL)
Tampa Bay Lightning   (NHL)
Tampa Bay Lightning   (NHL Development Camp)
Tampa Bay Lightning   (NHL Prospects)
Tampa Bay Lightning   (NHL Pre-Season)
Tampa Bay Rollin' Thunder   (ML Roller H)
Tampa Bay Sharks   (WHA Sup Jr.)
Tampa Bay Tide   (TEHL)
Tampa Bay Tritons   (RHI)
Tampa Scorpions U16   (SupSeries)
Tampa Scorpions U16 Midget AA   (SFHL)
Tampa Scorpions U18 Midget AA   (SFHL)
Tampa Tribe (W)   (FWHL (W))
Tampere [HCM]   (Finland 3)
Tamworth Braves   (EOSHL)
Tamworth Cyclones   (GMJAHL (2006-))
TAN Kazan   (Russia-2)
Tankista Praha   (1. liga (1936-1993))
TaPa Tampere   (Liiga)
Tappara Tampere   (Finland Q)
Tappara Tampere   (Liiga)
Tappara Tampere   (Suo-Sarja (1960-74))
Tappara Tampere [W]   (Suomi-Sarja [W])
Tappara Tampere U16   (Jr. C 1.Div U16)
Tappara Tampere U16   (Jr. C SM-SQ U16)
Tappara Tampere U16   (Jr. C SM-SA U16)
Tappara Tampere U16 II   (Jr. C 2.Div. U16 Q)
Tappara Tampere U16 II   (Jr. C 2.Div. U16)
Tappara Tampere U17   (Jr. B2 SMSA U17)
Tappara Tampere U17   (Jr. B2 SMSQ U17)
Tappara Tampere U18   (Jr. B SM-SQ U18)
Tappara Tampere U18   (Jr. B SM-SA U18)
Tappara Tampere U18   (Jr. B 1.Div U18)
 
Tappara Tampere U20   (Jr. A SM-LI U20)
Tappara Tampere U20   (Jr. A 1 Div. U20)
Tappara Tampere U20   (Jr. A 1 Div. U20 Q)
Tappara Tampere U20   (Jr. A SM-SA U20)
Tara Cyclones   (WOAA)
Tarandos Athens   (Greece)
Tarco Wolfe Klagenfurt [EC]   (Austria-3)
Targu-Mures [CS]   (Romania)
Targu-Mures [CS]   (X-Europe)
Tarmo Hameenlinna   (Suo-Sarja (1960-74))
Tarmo Hämeenlinna   (Liiga)
Tartan High School (Minn.) Titans   (Hi School)
TarU - Tarvasjoen Urheilijat   (Finland Q)
TarU - Tarvasjoen Urheilijat   (Finland 3)
TarU - Tarvasjoen Urheilijat   (Finland 3. Division)
Tas Novi Grad Beograd   (Yugoslavia)
TASA Ducks Bantam A   (CMHF Bantam A)
TASA Ducks Bantam AA   (CMHF Bantam AA)
TASA Ducks Midget AA   (CMHF Midget AA)
TASA Ducks Midget B   (CMHF Midget B)
TASA Ducks PW AAA   (CMHF PWAAA)
Tasmania   (X-Games)
Tataskweyak Cree   (NJHL)
Tataskweyak Moose   (Mb AboriginSHL)
Tatra Kolin   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatra Koprivnice   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatra Koprivnice [TJ]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Tatra Smichov   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatra Smichov   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Tatran Horni Briza [TJ]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatran Lany   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Tatran Opava [DSO]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatran Opava [DSO]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Tatran Prostejov   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatranski Vlci   (JCWC)
Tatranski Vlci Spisska Nova Ves   (MHL (2009-))
Tatry Poprad [HC]   (SlovakRep (1938-45))
Tatry Poprad [HC]   (2. liga (1936-1993))
Tatry Poprad [HC]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
 
Taunton High School Tigers (MA)   (Hi School)
Tauras Kaunas   (Lithuania)
Tavastia HC - Helsinki   (Finland 3)
Tavistock   (OHA Jr (1893-1933))
Tavistock Braves   (OHA JDL (1991-2006))
Tavistock Braves   (WDJHL (1969-1991))
Tavistock Braves   (MId-WestJCHL (2013-))
Tavistock Braves   (SJDHL)
Tavistock Braves   (SOJCHL (2006-2016))
Tavistock H/C   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Tavistock Royals   (WOAA)
Tavistock Titans   (OMHA-BJHL)
Tavistock Titans   (OMHA-GRLL)
Taylor Allderdice High School (Penn.) Dragons   (PIHL)
Tayside Tigers   (BHL (1982-96))
Tayside Tigers   (BHL-DIV 1)
Tayside Tigers   (Nor.U-Cup)
TBK Tampere   (Liiga)
TCDGHA Rebels   (LLFHL (Youth))
Team Airdrie   (CalJCHL)
Team Alberta   (CWG (Men))
Team Alberta   (WHL Cup)
Team Alberta North   (AWG U18)
Team Alberta North   (AWG U15)
Team Alberta U16   (Nat-Team)
Team Alfredsson   (NHL All-Star)
Team Alliance   (OHL Gold Cup U16)
Team Alliance   (Nat-Team)
Team Ameripride   (Hi School)
Team Arizona U16 AAA   (Midget Independent)
Team Arsenal   (PCC)
Team Belarus U17   (Belarus-2)
Team Belarus U17   (Belarus-3)
Team Belarus U18   (Belarus-2)
Team Belarus U20   (Belarus)
Team Black   (HC U17-Dev)
Team Black   (USA-S15)
Team Black   (IIHF Dev. Camp)
Team Black   (USA-S17)
 
Team Black   (USA-S16)
Team Black   (OJHL Combine)
Team Blue   (OJHL Combine)
Team Blue   (USA-S15)
Team Blue   (HC U17-Dev)
Team Blue   (IIHF Dev. Camp)
Team Boro HC - Landsbro   (Sweden-Q)
Team Boro HC - Landsbro   (Sweden-3)
Team Boro HC - Landsbro   (Sweden-2)
Team Boston   (EHF-Elite)
Team Brick Alberta   (BrickInt)
Team British Columbia   (CWG (Men))
Team British Columbia   (Nat-Team)
Team Calgary North   (Alberta Cup)
Team Calgary South   (Alberta Cup)
Team California   (NAPHL Top Prospects)
Team Canada   (Nat-Team)
Team Canada   (Hung-Cup)
Team Canada   (Loto-Cup)
Team Canada   (Spengler Cup)
Team Canada   (Deut-Cup)
Team Canada West Alberta   (PDS)
Team Carolina   ()
Team Carolina   (CHA Selects)
Team Carolina   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
Team Central   (Alberta Cup)
Team Central   (NAPHL Top Prospects)
Team Chara   (NHL All-Star)
Team Columbia   (USA-S16)
Team Columbia   (USA-S17)
Team Columbia U15   (USA-S15)
Team Comcast   (AYMBHL (Minor))
Team Comcast   (AYHL U16 (American))
Team Comcast 16UA   (Midget Independent)
Team Comcast Bantam Major AAA   (AYMBHL (Major))
Team Comcast National Elite U16   (AYHL U16)
Team Comcast U16   (AYHL U16)
Team Comcast U16   (USPHL U16)
Team Comcast U16   (Midget Independent)
 
Team Comcast U16   (T1EHL U16)
Team Comcast U16   (Mid-west M MidgetEHL)
Team Comcast U16   (Midget)
Team Comcast U16 Midget AA   (NJYHL)
Team Comcast U18   (USPHL U18)
Team Comcast U18   (AYHL U18 Mid. AAA)
Team Comcast U18   (T1EHL U16)
Team Comcast U18 Midget AAA   (T1EHL Mid. AAA U18)
Team Connecticut   (EHF-Elite)
Team East   (CJHL Prospects)
Team Edmonton Blue   (Alberta Cup)
Team Edmonton North   (Alberta Cup)
Team Edmonton South   (Alberta Cup)
Team Falun HF   (Sweden-Q)
Team Falun HF   (Sweden-2)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 -  10 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>