Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter P were found in the SIHR database
2176 Teams Returned
Records 1 to 250 displayed
Name
P.I.L. HS   (ORHS-IND)
PAC Timberwolves   (REMHL)
Pacific 4 Sports Hockey   (PCC)
Pacific 4 Sports Hockey Black   (PCC)
Pacific 4 Sports Hockey Gold   (PCC)
Pacific Club   (NorCal)
Pacific Club of Oakland   (SCHL)
Pacific Coast Academy Elite 15s   (CSSHL U15)
Pacific Coast Academy Prep   (CSSHL)
Pacific Coast Academy Sea Devils   (KIEMT)
Pacific High School Pirates   (ORHS-IND)
Pacific Hockey Club   (X-Games)
Pacific Ravens (W)   (BCFMAAA (W))
Pacific Steelers (W)   (BCFMAAA (W))
Pacific Steelers (W)   (SCWHL (W))
Paddock Pool Saints   (GLJHL (1975-84))
Paderborn [ESC]   (Germany-5)
Paderborn [ESC]   (Germany-6)
Paderborn [ESC]   (Germany-7)
Padua Franciscan High School (OH) Bruins   (Hi School)
PAHL South-Mongrels   (PAHL South)
Paimion Haka   (Finland 2. Division)
Paimion Haka   (Finland 3)
Painesdale Pontiac Chiefs   (Mi OHL)
Painesdale Pontiac Chiefs   (NMHL)
Paisley   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Paisley   (NorSenHL)
Paisley Cherokees U19   (England U19)
Paisley High School Broncos   (OSAA-1A)
Paisley Mohawks   (HT-GB)
Paisley Mohawks   (Scot HL)
Paisley Mohawks   (Britain)
Paisley Pirates   (ChallCup)
Paisley Pirates   (SNL [Scotland])
Paisley Pirates   (BNL (1954-60))
Paisley Pirates   (BNL (1996-05))
Paisley Pirates   (BHL-DIV 1)
Paisley Pirates   (NPIHL)
Paisley Pirates   (NPHL)
Pajala HC   (Sweden-5)
 
Pajala/Malmberget J18   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
PaKa Kuusamo   (Finland 2. Division)
PaKa Kuusamo   (Finland 3)
PAL Jr. Islanders U16   (SupSeries)
PAL Jr. Islanders U16UF   (USPHL U16F)
PAL Junior Islanders   (NCDC (2017-))
PAL Junior Islanders   (USPHL Elite)
PAL Junior Islanders   (USPHL Empire)
PAL Junior Islanders   (USPHL Premier (2013-)
PAL Junior Islanders U16   (USPHL U16)
PAL Junior Islanders U18   (USPHL U18)
Palestre Nationale   (Mtl Metro JHL)
Palm Beach Blackhawks U16 Midget AA   (SFHL)
Palm Beach Breakers U18 Midget AA   (SFHL)
Palm Beach Coyotes   (TEHL)
Palm Beach Hawks   (USP3HL)
Palm Beach Hawks   (USPHL Elite)
Palm Beach Hawks   (USPHL Empire)
Palm Beach Hawks   (USPHL Premier (2013-)
Palm Beach Hawks   (SEJHL)
Palm Beach Hawks   (EJHL-S)
Palm Beach Hawks   (EmJHL)
Palm Beach Hawks   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
Palm Beach Icehawks   (WHA Sup Jr.)
Palm Beach Predators   (SEJHL)
Palm Beach Predators   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
Palm Beach State College Panthers   (ACHA Div3 Ind)
Palm Harbor High School Hurricanes (FL)   (Hi School)
Palmer High School (AK) Moose   (Hi School)
Palmer High School (CO) Terrors   (Hi School)
Palmer High School Tigers   (NSAA-D4)
Palmerston   (OHA Jr 1893-1933)
Palmerston   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Palmerston   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Palmerston 81's   (WOAA)
Palmerston Lions   (WOAA)
Palmyra Area High School (PA) Cougars   (Hi School)
Palmyra High School Panthers   (NSAA-D2)
Palo Alto High School (CA)   (Hi School)
 
Palsboda GoIF   (Sweden-3)
Palsboda GoIF   (Sweden-4)
Pandora (IK) - Ystad   (Sweden-3)
Paneuropa Kings   (EUHL)
Panevezio Olimpas [HC]   (Lithuania-2)
Panter HC   (Estonia-2)
Panter HC U16   (Jr. C Aluediv. U16)
Panter/Hansa Sport [HC]   (Finland 2. Division)
Panter/Hansa Sport [HC]   (Estonia)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden-Q)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Swe J-18 Div 2)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden-3)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden-2)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden-4)
Pantern (IK) - Malmo   (Sweden J-20 Elit)
PAOK HC Salonica   (Greece)
Papillion-La Vista High School (NE) Monarchs   (Hi School)
Papineau Neighbours   (EOJBHL (1950-2015))
Papineau Vikings   (EOJCHL (1968-2010))
Papineau Vikings   (NCJHL (2010-))
Papineauville H/C   (LOVHL)
Papineauville Vikings   (NCJHL (2010-))
Paradise Hill Hawks   (NSRHL)
Paradise Hill Hawks   (SaskAlta)
Paradise Valley Jets   (SaskAlta)
Parallel Gold   (HNA)
Paramount Flooring Eagles   (ASHL Edmonton 18+A)
Paramount Hornets   (CalHL (1957-63))
Paramus Catholic High School (NJ) Paladins   (Hi School)
Parc Extension Flyers   (Mtl Metro JHL)
Pardaugava Riga   (MHL (1992-96))
Pardaugava Riga   (Latvia)
Pardaugava-B Riga   (Latvia)
Pardubice [HC]   (ELH (1993-))
Pardubice [HC] U16   (Czech U16)
Pardubice [HC] U16 B   (Czech U16 2)
Pardubice [HC] U18   (Czech U18)
 
Pardubice [HC] U19   (Czech U19)
Pardubice [HC] U20   (DHL Cup (2019-))
Pardubice [HC] U20   (DHL SuperCup (2019-))
Pardubice [HC] U20   (ELJ (Czech U20))
Pardubice [LTC]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Pardubice [LTC]   (2. liga (1936-1969))
Pardubice [LTC]   (1. liga (1936-1993))
Pardubice [PS]   (Czechoslovakia-3)
Paris   (IntJCHL)
Paris   (OHA Jr 1893-1933)
Paris [ACBB]   (France)
Paris [CSG]   (France)
Paris [CSH]   (France)
Paris [CSH]   (X-Europe)
Paris [CSH]   (France-2)
Paris 29ers   (SIBHL (1974-1987))
Paris AAA   (OHA Jr A (1933-74))
Paris ASP Police   (France)
Paris Black Hawks   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Paris Canadians   (France)
Paris Canadians   (X-Europe)
Paris Canadiens   (I'ntl)
Paris City Team   (X-Europe)
Paris Club Des Patineurs   (France)
Paris Flying Frenchmen   (France-3)
Paris Green & Whites   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Paris Greens   (OHA Jr A (1933-74))
Paris H/C   (OHA Int (Pre 1967))
Paris H/C   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Paris HC   (LOHA (1897-00))
Paris HC   (COHA (1898-00))
Paris Lions   (France)
Paris Mounties   (NDJCHL (1974-2016))
Paris Mounties   (MWJCHL (2013-2016))
Paris Mounties   (WDJHL (1969-1991))
Paris Racing Club   (X-Europe)
Paris Racing Club   (France)
Paris Racing Club   (Britain)
Paris Redshirts   (CJBHL (1954-93))
 
Paris Shamrocks   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Paris Stade Francais   (X-Europe)
Paris Stade Francais   (Euro 34/35)
Paris Stade Francais   (Int-Cup)
Paris Stade Francais   (I'ntl)
Paris Stade Francais   (France)
Paris Université Club   (France)
Paris US-Metro   (France)
Paris Volants   (France-2)
Paris Wolf Pack   (OMHA-ILL)
Paris Wolfpack   (OMHA-GRLL)
Paris-Burford Flyers   (WOJCHL)
Paris-Burford Flyers   (CJCHL)
Park [MN] Wolfpack   (Hi School)
Park Center H/S (Minn) W   (Hi School)
Park Center High School (Minn.) Pirates   (NWSHC)
Park City Moose   (WSJHL (1994-))
Park City Pioneers   (USSED)
Park City Pioneers   (MWHL)
Park City Pioneers   (BDHL)
Park High School (Minn.) Wolf Pack   (Hi School)
Park Rapids High School (Minn.) Panthers   (Hi School)
Park River High School (N.D.) Spoilers   (Hi School)
Parkdale   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Parkdale   (WESHL)
Parkdale Canoe Club   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Parkdale Hockey Club   (TorCitJHL)
Parker Prowlers   (PIHA-Pro)
Parkland - Bantam   (SAHA)
Parkland High School (PA) Trojans   (Hi School)
Parkland Rangers   (Mb AHA)
Parkland Rangers Bantam AAA   (WpgBAAA)
Parkland Rangers Midget AAA   (Mb MHL AAA (1985-))
Parkland Stars Midget AAA   (Mb MHL AAA (1985-))
Parkrose High School Broncos   (OSAA-5A)
Parksville Generals   (VIJHL (1965-)
Parkview Christian High School Patriots   (NSAA-D1)
Parkway AAA Selects   (OMHA)
Parkway North High School (MO) Vikings   (Hi School)
 
Parkway South High School (MO) Patriots   (Hi School)
Parma High School Redmen (OH)   (Hi School)
Parry Sound   (OHA Int (1896-1934))
Parry Sound   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Parry Sound   (OHA Jr 1893-1933)
Parry Sound Brewers   (GBJCHL (1971-1994))
Parry Sound Brunswicks   (OHA Jr C)
Parry Sound Intermediate   (OHA Int C)
Parry Sound Islanders   (GMJAHL (2006-))
Parry Sound Nobel   (X-Games)
Parry Sound Pilots   (OHA Jr B (1933-54))
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (OPJAHL (1993-2008))
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (X-Games)
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (NOJHL (1962-))
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (GBJCHL (1971-1994))
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (OHA Jr 1893-1933)
Parry Sound Shamrocks   (OMHA-MPSHL)
Parry Sound Shamrocks Midget B   (OMHA-GBMHL)
Parry Sound Shamrocks Midget B   (OMHA)
ParSport   (Finland 2. Division)
ParSport U20   (Jr. A III Div. U20)
Partille HK   (Sweden-5)
Partille HK   (Swe J-18 Div 1)
Partille HK   (Swe J-16 Div 1)
Partille HK   (Sweden-3)
Partille HK   (Sweden-2)
Partille HK   (Sweden-4)
Partille HK J20   (Sweden J-20 Div 1)
Partizan Beograd   (PanHL)
Partizan Beograd   (Serbia)
Partizan Beograd   (SloHL (2009-12))
Partizan Beograd   (Yugoslavia)
Partizan Beograd   (Serb & Mont)
Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas   (1.SNHL)
Partizanske [HK]   (Slovakia-3)
Partizanul Bucharest   (Romania)
Pasadena Maple Leafs   (SCAHA)
Pasadena Maroons   (CalHL)
Pasadena Panthers   (SCSHL)
 
Pasadena Panthers   (PCHL (1944-52))
Pasadena Panthers   (CalHL (1957-63))
Pasbébiac Huskys   (LHSBSL)
Pascack Valley High School Indians (NJ)   (Hi School)
Paspébiac Aigles Bleus   (LHSBSL)
Paspebiac Huskys   (LHSEQ)
Passaic Valley High School Hornets (NJ)   (Hi School)
Passau Black Hawks [EHF]   (Germany-6)
Passau Black Hawks [EHF]   (Germany-3)
Passau Black Hawks [EHF]   (Germany-5)
Passau Black Hawks [EHF]   (Germany-4)
Passau Black Hawks [EHF] II   (Germany-6)
PaTe (Pattijoen Tempaus)   (Finland 2. Division)
Patria Milo   (Mexico)
Patrick Henry High School (Minn.) Patriots   (Hi School)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 -  7 -  8 -  9 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>