Society for International Hockey Research
 
Team List
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Teams who's name begins with the letter E were found in the SIHR database
1264 Teams Returned
Records 1 to 250 displayed
Name
E. O. Smith/Tolland High School Bucks (CT)   (Hi School)
Eagan High School (Minn.) Wildcats   (Hi School)
Eagan High School Wildcats [W]   (Hi School)
Eagle Point High School Eagles   (OSAA-5A)
Eagle River Falcons   (GLHL AAA)
Eagle River Falcons   (Mich-Wis HL)
Eagle River High School (AK) Wolves   (Hi School)
Eagle River Northernaires   (WSL)
Eaglebrook School (Mass.) Eagles   (Hi School)
Eagles Hockey - Ryd   (Sweden-4)
Eagles Hockey - Ryd   (Sweden-5)
Eagles Kangasala [HC]   (Suomi-Sarj (1999-))
Eagles Kangasala [HC]   (Finland 2. Division)
Eagles Tallinn   (Estonia)
Eagles Tallinn [HC]   (Estonia-2)
Earl's Court All-Stars   (X-Games)
Earl's Court Rangers   (X-Europe)
Earl's Court Rangers   (Britain)
Earl's Court Rangers   (Ln-Cup)
Earl's Court Rangers   (Nat-Tmt)
Earl's Court Royals   (ENL)
Earls Court Marlboroughs   (LPL)
Earls Court Marlboroughs   (SIL)
Earls Court Rangers   (ENL)
Earls Court Redwings   (LPL)
East All-Stars   (X-Games)
East Anchorage High School (AK) Thunderbirds   (Hi School)
East Angus   (ETSHL)
East Angus Chevaliers   (PSHL)
East Angus STIM   (RHL)
East Boston High School Jets (MA)   (Hi School)
East Bridgewater High School (Mass.) Vikings   (Hi School)
East Broughton Le Drift   (LHBBF (1997-))
East Butler High School Tigers   (NSAA-D2)
East Carolina University Pirates   (BRHC (ACHA Div. 3))
East Catholic High School (CT) Eagles   (Hi School)
East Central Chill Bantam AAA   (AMBHL AAA (1990-))
East Coast Blizzard Midget AAA   (NLMMHL)
East Coast Eagles   (MetJHL (1966-2015))
East Coast Eagles   (EmJHL)
 
East Coast Eagles   (USPHL Elite)
East Coast Eagles   (USPHL Empire)
East Coast Eagles   (USP3HL)
East Coast Eagles   (SEJHL)
East Coast Eagles   (EJHL-S)
East Coast Eagles (Major)   (SEJHL)
East Coast Eagles (Minor)   (SEJHL)
East Coast Eagles U16 Midget A   (CarHL)
East Coast Kings Selects U15   (WSI U15)
East Coast Militia   (PCC)
East Coast Militia (2) U15   (NEPHL U15)
East Coast Militia (North) U16   (NEPHL U16)
East Coast Militia (North) U18   (NEPHL U18)
East Coast Militia (South) U16   (NEPHL U16)
East Coast Militia (South) U18   (NEPHL U18)
East Coast Militia U14   (NEPHL U14)
East Coast Militia U15   (NEPHL U15)
East Coast Minutemen   (NA3EHL)
East Coast Minutemen   (NA3HL (2010-))
East Coast Raiders (W)   (MAWHL [W])
East Coast Rangers   (IntJHL)
East Coast Selects Q U15   (WSI U15)
East Coast Wizards   (NEWJHL)
East Coast Wizards   (EJHL (1993-))
East Coast Wizards (Full) Bantam AAA   (NEHL-A)
East Coast Wizards (Selects) Bantam AAA   (NEHL-N)
East Coast Wizards Bantam AAA   (NEHL-A)
East Coast Wizards U16   (MASSHL U16)
East Coast Wizards U16 Midget AAA   (NEHL)
East Coast Wizards U18 Midget AAA   (MASSHL U18 Mid. AAA)
East Coast Wizards U19 (W)   (NEWJHL)
East Enders Ticats Midget AA   (GTHL-MJEAA)
East Germany   (Nat-Team)
East Germany   (Olympics Q [M])
East Germany   (World Cham-Q)
East Germany   (Olympics [M])
East Germany   (World Championship)
East Germany U18   (EJC U18 (1976-98))
East Germany U19   (EJC U19 (1966-76))
 
East Germany U19   (EJC U19 Q)
East Grand Forks High School (Minn.) Green Wave   (Hi School)
East Grand Forks High School (MN) Green Wave [W]   (HS [W])
East Grand Rapids High School (Mich.) Pioneers   (Hi School)
East Greenwich High School (RI) Avengers   (Hi School)
East Gwillimbury Eagles   (OMHA-SRLL)
East Hant's Penguins   (MVJAHL (1977-91))
East Hants - Bantam   (NSAHA)
East Hants CKG Elevator   (EHJGHL)
East Hants Jr. Penguins   (NSRJHL)
East Hants Penguins   (MJAHL (1991-))
East Hants Penguins   (NSSHL)
East Hants Penguins   (NSMJBHL)
East Hants Penguins   (NSJBHL)
East Hants Penguins   (MVJBHL (1967-77))
East Hants Penguins   (NSJHL (2006-))
East Hants Penguins Bantam AA   (CMHF Bantam AA)
East Hants Penguins Bantam Black   (NSAHA)
East Hants Penguins Bantam Red   (NSAHA)
East Hants Penguins Midget Black   (NSAHA)
East Hants Penguins Midget Red   (NSAHA)
East Hants ProCresting Penguins [W]   (NSFMAAAHL [W])
East Haven (Conn.) Comets   (Hi School)
East Haven High School (Conn.) Yellowjackets   (Hi School)
East High (Anchorage) Thunderbirds   (Hi School)
East High School (CO) Angels   (Hi School)
East Kentwood High School (Mich.) Falcons   (Hi School)
East Kildonan Bisons   (MJHL (1933-))
East Kildonan Bisons   (Manitoba AHA)
East Kildonan Bisons   (Manitoba AHA)
East Kildonan Juvenile   (Manitoba AHA)
East Kildonan Knights   (MMJHL (1970-))
East Kildonan Midget   (Manitoba AHA)
East Kildonan Northstars   (Manitoba AHA)
East Kildonan Screaming Eagles   (CCHL)
East Kildonan-Elmwood Millionaires   (CASHL)
East Kootenay Rams   (WIHL)
East Kootenay Royals   (BCSAAHL)
East Lake High School Eagles (FL)   (Hi School)
 
East Lambton Eagles   (OMHA-SHL)
East Liberty Academy (Pittsburgh)   (Hi School)
East Linn Christian Academy Eagles   (OSAA-2A)
East Longmeadow High School Spartans (MA)   (Hi School)
East Ottawa Thunder   (EOJCHL)
East Ottawa Thunder   (NCJHL (2010-))
East Ottawa Voyageurs   (OMHA)
East Pro All-Stars   (X-Games)
East Providence High School (R.I.) Townies   (Hi School)
East Ridge High (MN) Raptors   (Hi School)
East Royalty Royals   (PEI-Int)
East St. Paul Kings   (HTSHL)
East Steinbach Eagles   (HTSHL)
East Stroudsburg University Warriors   (DVCHC (ACHA Div. 3))
East Toronto   (MTJBHL (1950-91))
East York Collegiate Institute Trojans   (CAHS)
East York Lyndhursts   (OHA Sr B)
East York Rockets   (MTJBHL (1950-91))
Eastchester/Tuckahoe/Bronxville High School (NY) Eagles   (WRPDIIHL (Con-II))
Eastend Jets   (White Mud HL)
Eastern Combination Banks   (OnBanHL)
Eastern Conference All-Stars   (EmJHL All-Stars)
Eastern Connecticut State University Warriors   (NECHA (ACHA Div. 2))
Eastern Express Bantam AAA   (PEIBAAA)
Eastern High School (KY) Eagles   (Hi School)
Eastern Huskies   (IJAHL (1973-91))
Eastern Illinois University Panthers   (ACHA Div. 2 Ind)
Eastern Kentucky University Colonels   (ACHA Div. 2 Ind)
Eastern Kentucky University Colonels   (Mid-WCHC ACHA Div. 3)
Eastern Kodiaks   (NSJHL)
Eastern Kodiaks   (IJHL)
Eastern Mass Senators   (EHF U18 Elite)
Eastern Mass Senators U14   (NEPHL U14)
Eastern Mass Senators U15   (NEPHL U15)
Eastern Mass Senators U16   (NEPHL U16)
Eastern Mass Senators U16   (Midget Independent)
Eastern Mass Senators U16   (MASSHL U16)
Eastern Mass Senators U18   (Mass Midget II)
Eastern Mass Senators U18   (NEPHL U18)
 
Eastern Mass Senators U18 Midget AAA   (MASSHL U18 Mid. AAA)
Eastern Mass. U16   (MASSHL U18 Mid. AAA)
Eastern Michigan University Eagles   (GLCHL (ACHA Div. 1))
Eastern Olympics   (Ind)
Eastern Ontario Cobras Bantam AA   (OEBHL-AA)
Eastern Ontario Cobras Midget AA   (OEMMHL-AA)
Eastern Ontario Cobras Midget AA   (GIMKT)
Eastern Ontario Cobras Min. Ban. AA   (OEMBHL-AA)
Eastern Ontario Cobras Min. Mid. AA   (OEMMHL)
Eastern Ontario Hockey Academy Wolves   (NCPHL)
Eastern Ontario Wild Bantam AAA   (OEBHL)
Eastern Ontario Wild Mid. AAA   (OEMHL-AAA)
Eastern Ontario Wild Midget AA   (GIMKT)
Eastern Ontario Wild Midget AAA   (OMHA)
Eastern Ontario Wild Min. Mid. AAA   (Midget Independent)
Eastern Ontario Wild Mn Bantam AAA   (OEMBHL)
Eastern Ontario Wild Mn Mdgt AAA   (OEMMHL)
Eastern Penn Jr. Bucks   (AEHL)
Eastern Shore Jr. Mariners   (NSJHL (2006-))
Eastern Shore Mariners Midget A   (CMHF Midget A)
Eastern Shore Thunder   (NSRJHL)
Eastern Washington University Eagles   (BCIHL)
Eastern Washington University Eagles   (ACHA Div. 2)
Eastern Washington University Eagles   (NWCHC (CIHA))
Eastern Washington University Eagles   (NWCHC (NAIH))
Easthampton High School Eagles (MA)   (Hi School)
Eastlink CeeBee Stars   (NLSHL)
Eastman Selects   (Manitoba AHA)
Eastman Selects (Sr.) Midget AAA   (MMHL AAA (1985-))
Eastman Selects Bantam AAA   (WpgBAAA)
Eastman Selects City Midget   (WpgCMHL)
Eastman Selects Midget AAA   (MMHL AAA (1985-))
Eastman Selects Midget AAA (W)   (MFMHL (W))
Easton Area High School (PA) Red Rovers   (Hi School)
Easton Ice Hawks U16 Midget A   (CBHL)
Easton Ice Hawks U18 Midget A   (CBHL)
Eastview High School (Minn.) Lightning   (Hi School)
Eaton   (Beklap 6)
Eatonia   (SaskRivHL)
 
Eatonia Huskies   (SWHL)
Eatonia/Leader   (HW14MHL)
Eau Claire Memorial High School (Wisc.) Eagles   (Hi School)
Eau Claire North High School (Wisc.) Huskies   (Hi School)
Ebb & Flow Flyers   (MJBHL)
Ebb and Flow Flyers   (NCHL)
EC Ehrwald   (Austria-4)
Echo High School Cougars   (OSAA-1A)
Eckville   (LTHL)
Eckville   (LaPuHL)
Eckville   (FRCHL)
Eckville   (ChHL)
Eckville Eagles   (ChHL)
Eckville Eagles   (NCSHL)
Eckville Eagles   (NCHL)
Ecole Alsacienne   (X-Europe)
Ecole aux Quatre Vents   (CAHS)
Ecole Blizzard de la Magdeleine   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Blizzard de Secondaire Pantheres   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole de Hockey U15   (SWTOPMINI)
Ecole de Hockey U17   (SWNOVA)
Ecole de L'Odyssee U15 Major   (LHPS U15MAJ)
Ecole de L'Odyssee U15 Minor   (LHPS U15MIN)
Ecole de L'Odyssee U17 Major   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole des Sources Cougars U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecole du Mistral U17 Major   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole Edouard-Montpetit Predateurs   (QMAAA)
Ecole Fadette Vert et Noir Bantam AAA Releve   (QBAAAR)
Ecole Fadette Vert et Noir Midget Espoir   (QMEAA)
Ecole Georges-Vanier Gladiateurs U15 MAJ   (LHPS U15MAJ)
Ecole Georges-Vanier Gladiateurs U15 MIN   (LHPS U15MIN)
Ecole Georges-Vanier Gladiateurs U17 Major   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole Georges-Vanier Gladiateurs U17 Min   (LHPS U17MIN)
Ecole Georges-Vanier Gladiateurs U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecole Lucille-Teasdale U17 Major   (LHPS U17MAJ)
Ecole Lucille-Teasdale U18   (LHPS U18)
Ecole NDA   (CAHS)
Ecole Polyv. Nicolas-Gatineau L'Intrepide   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Polyv. Nicolas-Gatineau L'Intrepide   (HSMC-D1)
 
Ecole Sec. Armand St. Onge Assaut   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Armand St. Onge L'Assaut   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Cap-Jeunesse   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. Cap-Jeunesse Cougars   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Cardinal Roy Royal   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Cardinal-Roy   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. de L'Odyssee Mustangs   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. de la Magdeleine Blizzard   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. de la Ruche Carnicas   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. de la Ruche Carnicas   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. de Mirabel Cyclones   (HSMC-D1)
Ecole Sec. de Mirabel Cyclones   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. de Mortagne Noir et Or   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. des Sources Cougars   (QJHS Div. 1)
Ecole Sec. Dominique-Racine Mustangs   (QJHS Div. 1)
1 -  2 -  3 -  4 -  5 -  6 
<< First < Previous Next > Last >>